Designer Watch & Jewelry Auction 2023-02-15 Auction - 530 Price Results - Jasper52 in NY

Rolex montre Datejust 18KCartier Solitaire ring Sz 53Franck Muller Master Calendar watch
New York, NY, United States

Designer Watch & Jewelry Auction

Jasper52

Jasper52

badge TOP RATED
Explore this catalog for timeless designer watches. This auction features watches from brands such as Cartier., Hermes, Chanel, and more! Whether you are looking for a classic leather band or head turning gold link there are many timeless styles to be found within this curated collection
Lot Number: Lowest
Chanel J12 watch: Magnifique montre J12 de Chanel. - Boitier rond en céramique, fond vissé, lunette tournante en céramique blanche, couronne vissée sertie d'un cabochon en céramique blanche. -
0001: Chanel J12 watchEst. $4,500-$5,500Lot Passed
Bulgari Tubogas 23mm watch: Sublime montre Bulgari, modèle Tubogas en or et acier. - Boitier rond en or jaune 18K, lunette siglée Bvlgari. - Diamètre : 23 mm. - Référence Bulgari = BB 23 2T. - Cadran noir,
0002: Bulgari Tubogas 23mm watchEst. $2,000-$2,500
Hermes chalcedony ring: Beautiful Hermes ring. - Solid silver 925 thousandths. - Set with a superb blue chalcedony. - Decorated with two golden dots on each side. - Size : 53 (engraved 54). - Weight : 6,17g. - Rare
0003: Hermes chalcedony ringEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
Hermès Sellier 24mm watch: Magnifique montre Sellier de la maison Hermès. - Montre à grande ouverture avec lunette ciselée piquée sellier plaquée or. - Boîtier en acier à fond clippé et logotypé. -
0004: Hermès Sellier 24mm watchEst. $1,100-$1,500
Hermès Cap Cod CC3.510 watch: Beautiful Hermès Cape Cod Dual Time CC3.510 watch. - Silvered dial. - New 'orange' leather strap signed Hermès, steel pin buckle signed Hermès. - Elongated case with 2 independent Quartz
0005: Hermès Cap Cod CC3.510 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500
Cartier Maillon Panthère ring: Superbe bague "Maillon Panthère" de la maison Cartier. En or blanc 18K. Sertie d'un diamant. Avec le célèbre motif de chaîne représentant les maillons. Taille 47. Poids:
0006: Cartier Maillon Panthère ringEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermès Tandem TA1.810 watch: Très élégante montre Tandem de la maison Hermès. - Très grand modèle (TA1.810). - Boitier rectangulaire en acier figurant le "H" et verre biseauté, fond
0007: Hermès Tandem TA1.810 watchEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Hermes Kelly II watch KT1.230: Superbe montre Hermès modèle Kelly II. - Montre KT1.230 - Boîtier en acier 41.5 x 15.4 mm. - Cadran à fond blanc à deux Index chiffres arabes pour le 12 et le 6. - Boîtier
0008: Hermes Kelly II watch KT1.230Est. $1,500-$2,000
Hermes gold plated pendant: Very nice Hermes pendant. - Gold plated metal. - The pendant is a lifebuoy and is signed and stamped Hermès Paris. Diameter of about 32 mm. - Unsigned gold-plated chain, length about 47 cm.
0010: Hermes gold plated pendantEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
Chopard Happy Diamonds ring Size 49: Magnifique bague "Happy Diamonds" signée Chopard. - En or blanc 18 carats. - Figure un cercle en or dont le pourtour est entièrement serti de superbes diamants. - Monture ajourée
0011: Chopard Happy Diamonds ring Size 49Est. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Bulgari Tubogas BB192T watch: Sublime montre Bulgari, modèle Tubogas en or et acier. - Boitier rond en or jaune 18K, lunette siglée Bvlgari. - Diamètre : 19 mm (REF : BB 19 2T). - Cadran noir, mouvement à quartz. -
0012: Bulgari Tubogas BB192T watchEst. $2,000-$2,500
Hermès Heure H HH1.510 watch: Très belle montre Hermès Heure H. - Modèle HH1.510 pour homme. - Boitier en acier de forme H, fond vissé, couronne cannelée. - Cadran guilloché argenté, mouvement
0013: Hermès Heure H HH1.510 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Hermès Medor watch: Superbe montre de dame Hermes Médor en plaqué or. - Boitier rectangulaire plaqué or à capot relief pointe de diamant ouvrant sur un cadran blanc , fond vissé, couronne
0014: Hermès Medor watchEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watch: Magnifique montre Hermès "Cape Cod" modèle CC1.210 pour femme. - Dimension du boitier : 23 x 23 mm. - Fabrication suisse, glace Saphir. - Bracelet TOUT NEUF en cuir coloris jaune signé
0015: Hermès Cape Cod CC1.210 watchEst. $1,500-$2,000
Chopard Happy Diamonds ring Size 49: Magnifique bague Chopard modèle "Happy Diamonds". - Or blanc 18 carats (750 millièmes). - Ornée d'une ligne de 14 diamants en forme de coeur refermant un petit diamant mobile. - Tour
0016: Chopard Happy Diamonds ring Size 49Est. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Hermes Cape Cod CC3.210 watch: Beautiful Hermes Cape Cod CC3.210 watch. - 2-zone model (Dual Time) for women. - ALL NEW bracelet (shop price 220€) single turn in natural leather (cable color), signed Hermès. - Extended
0017: Hermes Cape Cod CC3.210 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Hermès Clipper Oval CO1.210 watch: Beautiful Hermès Clipper Oval watch. - Model : C01.210. - Steel watch. - Anthracite guilloché dial. - Steel bracelet and brushed steel bracelet featuring H. - Quartz movement. -
0018: Hermès Clipper Oval CO1.210 watchEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
Hermès Kelly II KT1.230 watch: Beautiful Hermes Kelly II watch (KT1.230). - Steel case 41.5 x 15.4 mm. - White dial with two Arabic numeral markers for 12 and 6. - Rectangular curvex case with screwed back inlaid with 4
0019: Hermès Kelly II KT1.230 watchEst. $2,000-$2,500Lot Passed
Tiffany & Co Atlas necklace: Très joli collier Tiffany & Co, collection Atlas. - En argent 925. - Jolie chaine à maillons ronds en argent, retenant en son centre un ravissant pendentif rond ajouré en argent. -
0020: Tiffany & Co Atlas necklaceEst. $200-$250
Bulgari Tubogas 23mm watch: Beautiful Bulgari "Tubogas" watch. - Tubogas steel mesh bracelet. - Black lacquer dial, magnificent index with 12 diamonds. - Bulgari engraved bezel. - Quartz movement. - Wrist size: about 15-16cm
0021: Bulgari Tubogas 23mm watchEst. $1,500-$2,000
Hermès Kelly argent watch: Magnifique montre Kelly de la Maison Hermès. - Montre entièrement révisée dans notre atelier et livrée avec un an de garantie vendeur à compter de la date d'achat. -
0022: Hermès Kelly argent watchEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
Hermès Kelly KE1.210 watch: Magnifique montre Kelly de la Maison Hermès. - Bracelet simple tour en cuir noir Epsom gold signé Hermès. Boucle ardillon en acier signée. - S'adapte au poignet de 14 à 19
0023: Hermès Kelly KE1.210 watchEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
Tiffany & Co teardrop necklace: Beautiful Tiffany & Co necklace, Teardrop model in sterling silver 925 thousandths. - Composed of a silver chain, retaining in its center a charming silver pendant evoking a tear. - Length chain:
0024: Tiffany & Co teardrop necklaceEst. $200-$250Lot Passed