Orlando, FL, United States
January 5th, 2023 Auction
Variety of Estate Assets and Collectibles
Lot Number: Lowest
0016: Vintage Original Community Modern Baroque Gold Electroplated Butter Knife SetEst. $75-$150Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Sighed Wildlife Atrist C.Don Ensor "House Call " Lithograph PrintEst. $40-$80Lot Passed