Lot Number: Lowest
0006: AUTOG SCORE SHEET BY BOBBY FISCHER AND BK A LEGEND ON THE ROAD BOBBY FISCHER'S 1964 TOUR BYEst. $300-$500
0009: BX 14 BXD SPODE "CHRISTMAS TREE" BUFFET SETS- DINNER PLATE, CUP AND SAUCEREst. $200-$300
0015: FRAMED ARTIST PROOF LITHO NEW ENGLAND FARM HOUSE PENCIL SGND LOLY WEISS '81 10"X 13"Est. $50-$100Lot Passed
0016: BX LOT 11 UNFRAMED ART WKS BY TRIANO, O/B SGND PELTZ '52 NEWSTAND, PENCIL DRAWINGS ETC BOLTONEst. $400-$600
0022: PR 50'S PLAQUES W/ ENAMELED COPPER EGYPTIAN FIGURES TILES 18" X 8"Est. $200-$300