Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Ceramic Nagual Piggy/Coin Bank Mexican Folk Art Handmade Décor Cesar LucanoEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0002: Antique/Vintage Ceramic/Pottery Vase Mexico Folk Art Handmade/Painted ColorfulEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0003: Tall Wood Statue Saint Paschal/Pasqual Handmade Mexican Folk Art Collectible RedEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0004: Lg Black Ceramic/Pottery Jar w 2 Iguanas Mexican Fine Folk Art Oaxaca Wood StandEst. $1,100-$1,500Lot Passed
0005: Hand Crafted Wood/Hand Embroider/Leather Necklace Art Jewelry Mexican CustomEst. $60-$70Lot Passed
0006: Hand Crafted Woven Palm Earrings Jewelry Mexican Folk Wearable Art Oaxaca TurqEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0007: Hand Crafted/Tooled Necklace/Jewelry Mexico Folk Art Bronze Collectible Owl #2Est. $50-$60
0008: Ceramic Vessel Hand Crafted Pottery Signed Mexican Folk Art Potter Huipe Fish #1Est. $110-$150Lot Passed
0009: Hand Crafted Woven Palm Earrings Jewelry Mexican Folk Wearable Art Oaxaca BlueEst. $50-$60Lot Passed
0011: Handcrafted Cloth Cross Necklace Wearable Art/Jewelry Mexico Folk Art EmbroiderEst. $40-$50
0015: Hand Crafted Original Bronze "Leaves #1" Necklace Mexican Art Custom JewelryEst. $70-$80
0017: Ceramic Motorcycle/Devil Figurines Mexican Folk Art Ocumicho Collectible DécorEst. $200-$250Lot Passed
0018: Wood Plate/Lacquer Ware Folk Art Mexico Collectible Award Winning Artisan OvalEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0019: Sterling Silver Necklace/Earring/Bracelet set Hand Made .950 stamped NewEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed
0021: Jose Maria de Servin Boy and Girl with Piglets, Mid-Century Modernism Paintings, a Pair,Est. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
0022: Hand Crafted Earrings/Jewelry Mexico Wearable Folk Art Bronze Kamilo Sun/FlowerEst. $30-$40Lot Passed
0023: Limited Edition Print by Edgardo Coghlan Mexican Fine Art Collectible SignedEst. $120-$150Lot Passed
0024: Original Moon Lithograph Mexican Collectible Signed 3/10 Collectible Decor FrameEst. $40-$50Lot Passed