Lot Number: Lowest
0001: LuLu Glaser - Movie and play Actress (1907) 26" x 40" US Theater Poster LBEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0002: The (Broadway) Prince Of Pilsen (USA, 1903) One Sheet Theatre Poster LBEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0003: 22" x 28" 1949 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art by George Hughes "Traffic Cop"Est. $350-$400Lot Passed
0004: Gilbert Roland by George Hurrell - Hurrell Portfolio III (1942) 16" x 20" Signed & Framed PhotographEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0005: Lichtenstein - Yale Univ. Art Gallery (1991) 26" x 27" US Advertising Poster - CardstockEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0006: Troyes Railroad - Art by R. Devignes (1930) 24.4" x 39.3" French Travel PosterEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0007: In Name Only - Grant & Lombard - B (1939) US Mini Window Card Movie PosterEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0009: Riding The High Country - by James Bama - With Arrowheads (1991) - FramedEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0010: Services Educatifs de la Province de Liège (Belgium, 1949) 39.5" x 24" Advertising Poster LBEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0012: 22" x 28" 1944 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art by Stevan Dohanos "Frozen Milk"Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0013: John Barrymore by George Hurrell (III Hurrell Portfolio) 16" x 20" Signed PhotographEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0014: 22" x 28" 1945 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art by Stevan Dohanos "Icing the WeddingEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0016: Bulls Eye Concert - Albert King, CCR & Black Pearl - Art by Rick Griffin (1968) 14" x 22" US MusicEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0017: Jean Harlow from Red Headed Woman by George Hurrell (1930) 8" x 10" US Photographic Print #79/100Est. $400-$500Lot Passed
0021: 22" x 28" 1944 Newstand Poster Saturday Evening Post - Art by Howard Scott "Apple Blossoms"Est. $350-$400Lot Passed