Lot Number: Lowest
0002: Mid Century Modern Faux Wood & Brass Champagne Ice Bucket Wine Chiller Floor Standing Vintage HomeEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0003: Vintage Brass Umbrella Stand Walking Stick Cane Holder Gold Hammered Neoclassical Fireplace ToolsEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0004: Mid Century Modern portrait Vintage Print Spanish Lady in Lace with guitar on canvasEst. $400-$500Lot Passed
0005: Vintage Musicians Composers Bust Beethoven Wagner Mozart Chalk or Plaster Table Top Art Sculpture orEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0006: Mini Vintage Brass Faux Bamboo Serving Tea Tray or Asian Oval Vanity Dresser Tray 10"Est. $90-$110
0007: Vintage Spanish Decanter Barware Bottles faux leather set Made in Spain Black ChainEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0008: Mid Century Teak Wood Flower Arrangement Table Top Sculpture Hand Carved Statue Vintage Home DecorEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0009: Vintage Neoclassical Wall Shelves Sconces a Pair of Roman bust man and womenEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0011: Vintage Pier 1 Tall Skinny Sculpture Statue Brown Lady Modern African American Women Wood HandEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0012: Vintage Wood Mask Hand Craved Dragon Tribal Face Wall Art Hanging Tiki Man Cave Bar DecorEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0014: Vintage Brass Harp Candle Holders Music Strings Home Room Decor Metal Table Art CandleholdersEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0016: Vintage Gold Wood Framed Monkey Prints Wall Hanging Modern Art Home decorEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0017: Original Vintage Classic Colonial Style Cast Brass Door Knob Set RoundEst. $110-$150Lot Passed
0018: Vintage Billiards Pool Table Box Mid Century Modern Style Wood with red lining, gentlemans vanityEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0019: Vintage Cuties Doll Crying Face Mini Miniature Ladder Back Chair Reed Seat Collectible Baby DollsEst. $70-$80Lot Passed
0020: Vintage Cast Metal Fleur De Lis Crown Coat of Arms Gothic Castle Spanish Revival TudorEst. $350-$400Lot Passed
0021: Vintage Mid Century Vintage Wood Wall Sconce Display Shelf Hand CraftedEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
0022: Vintage Print Antique Golfer Framed copy of lithograph by Walter Dendy Sadler titled "The Royal andEst. $250-$300Lot Passed
0023: Vintage Gold Wood Framed Monkey Prints Wall Hanging Modern Art English Home DecorEst. $250-$300Lot Passed