Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
TimeLine Auctions Antiquities Sale - Day 2
TimeLine Auctions Ltd.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
SOUTH BEACH MULTI-MILLION DOLLAR ESTATE PT 2
Most Elite Collections LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Japanese Art: Printed, Painted and Sculpted (onlin
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Design
Christie's
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Fine Books and Manuscripts
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
6/1-Mega auction-Jewelry,Coins,&Collectibles
Florida Estate Sales Inc.
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Design
Christie's
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Andre Beaudin Original Lithograph 3, 1961
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0002: Andre Beaudin Original Lithograph 4, 1961
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0003: Calder, Original Lithograph, DM07212, Derriere le Miroir 1975
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0004: Calder Original Lithograph, DM30212d, Derriere le Miroir 1975
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0005: Henri Matisse lithograph cover Art in posters 1959
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0006: Matisse Lithograph 43, Bal de l'ecole d'arts decoratifs
Est.
$120
$150
0007: Jean Arp Woodcut untitled A18 Published 1982
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0008: Jean Arp Woodcut untitled B5 Published 1982
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0009: Jean Arp Woodcut untitled B8 Published 1982
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0010: 1976 Calder Lithograph DM31221d, Derriere le Miroir
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0011: Calder, Original Lithograph, DM14212, Derriere le Miroir 1975
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0012: Calder Original Lithograph, DM16221, Derriere le Miroir 1975
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0013: Calder Lithograph DM21221, Derriere le Miroir 1976
Est.
$60
$70
Lot Passed
0014: Braque Lithograph p97, Oiseau des forets 1963
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0015: Braque Lithograph p103, Oiseau sur fond de x
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0016: Braque Lithograph p23, Phaeton Mourlot 1963
Est.
$50
$60
Lot Passed
0017: 1973 Graciela Boulanger Lithograph Untitled 2
Est.
$100
$120
Lot Passed
0018: Graciela Boulanger Lithograph Enfant et oiseau 1
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0019: Egon Schiele Lithograph 19 Self portrait 1968
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0020: 1968 Egon Schiele Lithograph 11 - Red Foxglove
Est.
$200
$250
0021: Egon Schiele Lithograph 3 New born 1968
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0022: Schiele Lithograph 43 - Seated woman with hand in hair
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0023: Schiele Lithograph 35 Portrait of Henrich 1968
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0024: 1968 Egon Schiele Lithograph 26 Boats at Trieste
Est.
$250
$300
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
11
Next