Ottawa, IL, United States
Online Only - Multi Estate Collector Auction
Auction Highlights Includes Pocket Watches, Parker Pens, Gold and Silver Coins, Morgan Dollars, Peace Dollars, Bullion, Jewelry, Native American Items, Pottery, Western Jewelry, Sports Cards and Memorabilia, Stamp Collection, Dolls, Advertising, Comic Books, toys, Artwork, Oil Paintings, Lithographs, Mata Ortiz Pottery, Native American Baskets, African Tribal Items, Native American Rugs and Blankets, Statues, Figurines, Roseville, Weller, Van Briggle, An Amazing Bookend Collection, Hager Renaker Horse Figurines, Horse Collection, Lladros, Swords, Dragons, Hats, Stetson Cowboy Hats, Books, Mesh Purses, and Much Much More
Lot Number: Lowest