Dover, DE, United States
THE SUMMER COLLECTABLE AND MEMORABILIA SALE
Lot Number: Lowest
0002: KOBE BRYANT SIGNED OFFICIAL GAME BALL SERIES BASKETBALL PSA COAEst. $4,000-$6,000
0004: Rare Modigliani Gypsy Woman with Baby Original 1960 1st Print Ltd Edition Lithograph (22X28)Est. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0005: Rare 1970 Apollo And Gemini Astronauts Multi Signed Baseball (JSA LOA)Est. $5,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0006U: 1941 Play Ball Joe Dimaggio Vince Dimaggio Dom Dimaggio Signed RP Cards (BAS LOA)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0007: WASSILY KANDINSKY Limited Edition Art Signed Lithograph (APPROX 11X8)Est. $1,000-$2,000Lot Passed
0010: The Finest Babe Ruth Lou Gehrig 1934 Tour of Japan Team Signed Sheet CLEAR SIGS (PSA & JSA LOA)Est. $100,000-$200,000Lot Passed
0010Z: RARE Claude FOSSOUX (b,1946) Impressionism oil painting Polo Player clubEst. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0012: RARE Emile Bellet Limited Edition Framed Artwork /50 Limited Edition (COA)Est. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0016: The Undertaker Signed World Heavyweight Wrestling Champion Belt (JSA COA & Fiterman Sports Hologram)Est. $600-$1,000Lot Passed
0017: Charles Lindbergh ''Historic Flight To Paris 1927'' Signed Display (JSA LOA)Est. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed