Dover, DE, United States
Jam Packed Memorabilia Auction
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: 1960 World Series Game 7 Bill Mazeroski Signed Ticket PSA 10 "Game 7 Walk Off HR"Est. $5,000-$8,000Lot Passed
0008: JAY Z SIGNED WATCH THE THRONE VINYL VIRGIL ABLOH ART (BECKETT LOA)Est. $10,000-$20,000Lot Passed
0009: 1988 Los Angeles Dodgers World Series Champs Team Signed Baseball (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0010: Historic Kobe Bryant Signed 1998 First All Star Game Ticket PSA DNA COAEst. $15,000-$30,000Lot Passed
0011: Rare Vintage 1983 Andy Warhol Original Brooklyn Bridge 1883-1983 36" PosterEst. $1,500-$2,500Lot Passed
0012: RARE Marlon Brando Signed Cut Framed "A Streetcar Named Desire" Display (JSA LOA)Est. $4,000-$6,000Lot Passed
0013: GRETA FRIEDMAN GEORGE MENDONSA HAND SIGNED V-J DAY KISS POSTCARD (PSA COA)Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0014: 500 Home Run Club Signed Lithograph Mickey Mantle Willie Mays Hank Aaron (JSA LOA)Est. $3,000-$5,000Lot Passed
0015: Edgar Prado Signed Barbaro Horse Racing Photo Framed Collage (JSA COA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0017: CHRIS EVANS SIGNED AUTOGRAPHED CAPTAIN AMERICA SHIELD MARVEL AVENGERS BAS ITPEst. $2,000-$3,000Lot Passed
0018: ZZ TOP Signed Vinyl LP Record Album TEJAS By DUSTY HILL & BILLY GIBBONS PSA COAEst. $600-$900Lot Passed
0019A: 1939 "Gone With the Wind" Vivien Leigh Signed Look Magazine (JSA LOA)Est. $2,000-$4,000Lot Passed
0020: The Weeknd "Starboy" Signed CD Album License Plate Framed Collage (PSA COA)Est. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0022: 1970 Topps O.J Simpson Signed "#1 Pick HOF 85" Inscribed PSA AUTHENTICEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
0025: RARE Honus Wagner Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x14 T206 Photo JSAEst. $6,000-$8,000Lot Passed