Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
MSK Cancer Center Benefit Auction
Capsule Auctions
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Certified Exquisite Jewelry Big Sale | Day8
Elbert Gallery
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Fine Art Chinese Antiques Coins Silver More
Richard Stedman Estate Services LLC
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Eclectic, Antiques, Lamps, Presidential
Lakeshore Event Center
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
May Premier Coins & Currency Auction
Alaska Premier Auctions & Appraisals
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Dining at Home
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Online Auctions
Jasper52
Modern Art Masters
New York, NY, United States
Modern Art Masters
Jasper52
TOP RATED
This sale features lithographs and woodcut work by renowned artists such as Marc Chagall, Alexander Calder, Pablo Picasso, and more!
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Pablo Picasso Face, Linocut 2 colors, XX siecle 1978
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0002: Picasso framed Lithograph King of the South 1
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0003: Egon Schiele Lithograph 22, Nude Girl, 1968
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0004: 1972 Felix Labisse Signed Lithograph Avec qui
Est.
$350
$400
Lot Passed
0005: Lucien Coutaud Signed Lithograph 4 Mille Nuits 1968
Est.
$400
$500
Lot Passed
0006: Man Ray Hand signed Lithograph, Subversion 1972
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0007: Edna Hibel Pencil Signed Lithograph 1977, Tamiko
Est.
$250
$300
Lot Passed
0008: Egon Schiele Lithograph 12, House in Krumau, 1968
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0009: Egon Schiele Lithograph 14, Krumau Town, 1968
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0010: Schiele Lithograph 2, Nude Girl w Crossed Arms
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0011: Leger Lithograph DM02021d Derriere le Miroir 1949
Est.
$200
$250
Lot Passed
0012: Leonor Fini Signed Lithograph 1972, Pseudo sonnet
Est.
$600
$700
0013: Carlos Franco Silkscreen El dia signed & numbered
Est.
$300
$350
Lot Passed
0014: Calder Original Lithograph, DM55173, Derriere le Miroir 1968
Est.
$150
$200
Lot Passed
0015: Andre Beaudin original Lithograph 7, 1961
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0016: Andre Beaudin Original Lithograph 8, 1961
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0017: Calder Lithograph DM02141, Derriere le Miroir 1963
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0018: Andre Masson Original Lithograph, Untitled 7
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0019: Andre Masson Original Lithograph, Untitled 8
Est.
$90
$110
Lot Passed
0020: Andre Masson Original Lithograph, Untitled 9
Est.
$110
$150
Lot Passed
0021: Picasso Lithograph 57, Vallauris 1948, Art in posters
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0022: Calder, Original Lithograph, DM10141, Derriere le Miroir 1963
Est.
$80
$100
Lot Passed
0023: Calder Lithograph DM08156, Derriere le miroir 1966
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
0024: 1959 Picasso Lithograph 59, Poteries de Picasso
Est.
$70
$80
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
10
Next