Boynton Beach, FL, United States
Elite Antique Fall Super Sale
Bronzes: Cartier Bronze, Erte bronze, Bruno Zach bronze & Ivory, Bergman bronze, 19th century bronze, Dore bronze, H. Keck bronze & Ivory, Erte seriograph
Paintings: Antique oil paintings, Leroy Neiman, Beryl Cook, Joan Miro
Stone & Carvings: Pietra Dura, Italian marble, Red Coral
Silver & Enamel: Georg Jensen Silver, Gorham Silver, Sterling Silver, Reed & Barton Silver, Graff Sterling, Russian enamel, Russian Silver, Danish silver
Jewelry: Tiffany & Company, Cartier, Dunay, Rolex, Patek Phillipe, Judith Ripka, Zolotas jewelry, Judith Leiber, La Lounis jewerly, Piaget, Gucci cuff links, Mabe Pearl, Platinum, Sapphire, Yellow Gold, White Gold, Turquoise, Chinese rose quartz, Chinese amber, Red Coral, Jade, Diamond jewelry, emerald, lapis, ruby, Tennis bracelets
Oriental items: 19th century Chinese Ivory, Japanese Ivory, Continental Ivory, Ivory Inro, Ivory Netsuke, Chinese malachite, Persian & Oriental rugs, 19th century Japanese Lithographs, Kuniyoshi, Kunichika, Cloisonne, Chinese enamel,
Glass, Porcelain & Flatware: L.C. Tiffany, Favrille, Royal Crown Derby, Limoges porcelain, Capodimonte, Meissen, David Webb, Cameo glass, Lotton Glass, Penyaun, Bontin, Irridescnent glass, opalescent glass, Loetz, Daum Nancy, Thomas Webb, Minton China, Murano Glass, Baccarat France, Lalique France Crystal, Steuben, Bohemian glass, Czech glass, Sterling flatware sets, Wedgwood florentine, Vienna porcelain
Furniture: Vladimir Kagan, Pace furniture, Robert Koffey, George Greenamayer, McGuire Furniture, Biedermyer, Empire Vanity, Imperial Tables, 19th century furniture
Lot Number: Lowest