Palm Beach Gardens, FL, United States
Estate Watch, Jewelry, & Art Extravaganza
We will be featuring: Tremendous Wristwatch Collection incl; Rolex, Patek Philippe, Omega, Audemar Piguet, Signed Cartier, Tiffany, & Buccellati. Rings, Bracelets, Necklaces, & Diamonds. A Spectacular Men's 4ct Diamond Ring. Plus a Large Collection of Lithographs, Oils, Watercolors, & Prints from Listed Artists. Assorted Currency & Coins; United States & Foreign.
Lot Number: Lowest