Jul. 7: Jewelry & Antiques Auction 2021-07-07 Auction - 369 Price Results - Weatherham Estate Treasures in ON

Bejeweled Royal Crown Inspired Jewelry Trinket BoxCANADIAN MINED NATURAL HEARTS & ARROWS DIAMOND MELEETHE CRUSADERS Damascus Steel Sword
Cobourg, ON, Canada

Jul. 7: Jewelry & Antiques Auction

Jul. 7: Jewelry & Antiques Auction July 7, 2021 Auction, Closing @6PM - Coins, Jewelry, Snuff Bottles, Tiffany-Style Lamps, Damascus Blades, Airpods, Wireless Chargers, Damscus Blades, Faberge, Ceramics, Fine Art, Bronzes and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
Tibetan Silver Master Marked Bullion Bar: A Tibetan Silver Bullion Depicting A Seated Warrior. Also Marked In Chinese On The Reverse. Weighing 136g.
0504: Tibetan Silver Master Marked Bullion BarEst. $100-$150
Tibetan Silver Emperor Marked Amulet Bar: A Tibetan Silver Amulet Bar Depicting An Emperor On His Thrown Designed Zodiac Sign. Weighing 136g.
0515: Tibetan Silver Emperor Marked Amulet BarEst. $100-$150
THE REVENANT Damascus Sword: For Auction Is A Stunning Handmade REVENANT Damascus Steel Medieval Inspired Sword With A Stunning Jewel Inlay. Each blade is created Using 256 Layers Of 1095 and 15N20 High Carbon
0520: THE REVENANT Damascus SwordEst. $400-$600Lot Passed