Fine Arts & Decorative Arts October SALE! 2020-11-13 Auction - 139 Price Results - Zinat Gallery in VA

Nasser Ovissi Large \"Master Piece\" Original ArtworkKamran Khavarani Original Oil on Paper, One of a kindJoseph Holston Signed Limited Edition 46/50 Etching
Great Falls, VA, United States

Fine Arts & Decorative Arts October SALE!

NO RESERVE! NO BUYERS PREMIUM! Original oil on canvas, original watercolor, limited edition lithographs, serigraphs. Antique bronze sculptures, fine porcelain and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
F. Sadeghi Original Watercolor: F. Sadeghi (Iranian) Original Watercolor. Artwork is signed and framed with a gallery frame. Approximate image size 7 x 9. Approximate frame size 12 x 15.
0009: F. Sadeghi Original WatercolorEst. $250-$350Lot Passed
0010: F. Sadeghi Original WatercolorEst. $250-$350Lot Passed