Saturday, January 25th Sports Auction 2020-01-25 Auction - 440 Price Results - Richard L. Edwards Auctioneering in OH

1947 Homogenized Bond Bread Jackie Robinson True RookieJackie Robinson Commemorative Patch and Medaillion1955 Topps #210 Duke Snider SGC 4
Greenville, OH, United States

Saturday, January 25th Sports Auction

Sports, Memorabilia, Autogrpahs
Lot Number: Lowest
1955 Topps #210 Duke Snider SGC 4: 1955 Topp
0001C: 1955 Topps #210 Duke Snider SGC 4Est. $5-$1,000
unopened box of 92 score soccer: unopene
0001D: unopened box of 92 score soccerEst. $5-$1,000
1958 Topps Whitey Ford #320: 1958 Topp
0001G: 1958 Topps Whitey Ford #320Est. $5-$1,000
Dayton Dragons Gem Bobblehead: Dayton Dr
0001H: Dayton Dragons Gem BobbleheadEst. $5-$1,000
1962 Topps Roberto Clemente #388: 1961 Topp
0002A: 1962 Topps Roberto Clemente #388Est. $5-$1,000
Ruth, Gehrig, and Cobb: Tri-fold C
0002B: Ruth, Gehrig, and CobbEst. $5-$1,000
1958 Topps Ernie Banks #310: 1958 Topp
0002G: 1958 Topps Ernie Banks #310Est. $5-$1,000
1955 Red Man Gil Hodges Full Tab Rare!! : 1955 Red
0002X: 1955 Red Man Gil Hodges Full Tab Rare!! Est. $5-$1,000
Possible Bagwell Rookie, Ripken Johnon?: 1991 Stadi
0003B: Possible Bagwell Rookie, Ripken Johnon?Est. $5-$1,000