End Of Summer Consignment Sale 2019-09-21 Auction - 354 Price Results - Art Online LLC in NV

Bronze Sculpture Tower Of Henry MooreSalvador Dali - 1960 Divine “After”Mixed Media Pablo Picasso
Las Vegas, NV, United States

End Of Summer Consignment Sale

Lithograph, Fine Art, Memorabilia
Lot Number: Lowest
Prince de Joinville - Regulars: •Artist: Prince de Joinville•Title: Regulars•Dimensions: 10x7 inches •Medium: Lithograph•Condition: Excellent“After”“After” Means that it is a copy of the artist’s work. For
0003: Prince de Joinville - RegularsEst. $500-$600Lot Passed
Pablo Picasso Unknown: Origina Etching On Paper Lysistrata 14.5x13in
0005: Pablo Picasso UnknownEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
PICASSO- OWL ON CHAIR: •Artist: PABLO PICASSO “After”•Dimensions: Each picture is 5x8 inches x (2)•Medium: LITHOGRAPH•Condition: Excellent•Limited Edition “After” Means that it is a copy of the
0006: PICASSO- OWL ON CHAIREst. $400-$700Lot Passed
Original Wilson Posada - Unnamed: •Artist: Wilson Posada•Title: Unnamed•Dimensions: 24x36 inches•Medium: Original Oil Paint On Canvas•Condition: Excellent•Signature Detail: Sign by the ArtistAbout the Artist: Wilson
0009: Original Wilson Posada - UnnamedEst. $9,000-$12,000Lot Passed
Salvador Dali“After”: •Artist: Salvador Dali •Title: Sirens And Sailor •Dimension: 34x22 inches •Medium: Limited Edition Lithograph •Features: Signed “After” Means that it is a copy of the artist’s work.
0010: Salvador Dali“After”Est. $800-$900Lot Passed
Manet - The Fifer “After”: ARTIST: Edouard Manet Title: The Fifer Date: 1866 Medium: Lithograph Dimension: 10 x 14 inches “After” Means that it is a copy of the artist’s work. For
0014: Manet - The Fifer “After”Est. $800-$900Lot Passed
Marilyn Monroe -Original Mixed Media: Original Mixed Media Marilyn Monroe by Bill Atkinson. size approx. 22x28 with framed 36x42 in.
0020: Marilyn Monroe -Original Mixed MediaEst. $7,000-$8,000Lot Passed
Rich Ronald King "Persoun": Rich Ronald King Original silkscreen print, 1978, “Persoun" Size 11.5x15.5 inches
0021: Rich Ronald King "Persoun"Est. $400-$600Lot Passed
Jules Pascin - Vase Of Flowers: Artist: Jules PascinTittle: Vase Of FlowersMedium: Lithograph on PaperSize: 14x11 inchesSigned in the Plate
0023: Jules Pascin - Vase Of FlowersEst. $1,000-$1,200Lot Passed