Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium 2019-06-10 Auction - 212 Price Results - Royal Treasures Warehouse LLC in FL

Andy Warhol Marilyn, c. 1979-86 Art PrintDeath NYC Signed Pop Art Lithograph W/COAAndy Warhol Campbells Tomato Soup Pop Art Print
Port Saint Lucie, FL, United States

Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium

Art-Original-Prints-Pop Art -No Premium Buyers - Modern & Contemporary Fine Art Sale -Estate Liquidation- Original Art
Lot Number: Lowest
Bansky- CANVAS ART PRINT: Bansky- CANVAS ART PRINT -SIZE : 12 x 18 inch. With extra border Canvas: High quality Giclee on art canvas NoT stretched send rolled on a tube.
0027: Bansky- CANVAS ART PRINTEst. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
0028: Bansky- CANVAS ART PRINTEst. $750-$1,500Lot Passed
Alex Katz Print on Thick Paper: Alex Katz Print on Thick Paper .Provance: N.Y Private Collector. Alex Katz was born in 1924 to a Jewish family in Brooklyn, New York, as the son of an émigré who had lost a factory he owned in
0034: Alex Katz Print on Thick PaperEst. $1,500-$3,700Lot Passed
Joan Miro Art Print: Joan Miro Art Print on Thick paper. High Quality Print Size: 12 x 12. Not Framed.
0035: Joan Miro Art PrintEst. $950-$1,500Lot Passed
Wassily Kandinsky Art Print: Wassily Kandinsky Art Print on Thick Paper. High Quality Print Size: 16 x 20Not Framed.
0036: Wassily Kandinsky Art PrintEst. $950-$1,500Lot Passed