SOUTHWESTERN ART NO PREMIUM IN HOUSE SHIP 2019-04-27 Auction - 235 Price Results - SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERY in TX

Navajo Sterling Kingman Turquoise Squash Blossom SetOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Dan Simlicio RingVintage Zuni Sterling Silver Snake Eye Cuff Bracelet
GEORGETOWN, TX, United States

SOUTHWESTERN ART NO PREMIUM IN HOUSE SHIP

Southwestern jewelry, art, and much more. No buyer's premium, in house shipping.
Lot Number: Lowest
Vintage Navajo Coin Silver Bracelet: Vintage Navajo coin silver cuff bracelet. Ingot arrows, thunderbird tribal design. Measures about 1/2" wide, inside circumference is about 7" including gap. The cuff can be adjusted. Weighs 40 grams.
0001: Vintage Navajo Coin Silver BraceletEst. $1,000-$5,000
Easly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise Bracelet: Easly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise Bracelet. Patina, good vintage condition. Rare, ingot arrows design
0003: Easly Navajo Coin Silver Turquoise BraceletEst. $1,000-$5,000
Rare Zuni Inlay Piglet Ring Sterling: Adorable rare ZUNI Piglet ring size 5 in wonderful condition. The ring features a hand etched design of one of the most popular, adorable Piglet character in sterling silver, accented with
0004: Rare Zuni Inlay Piglet Ring SterlingEst. $1,000-$5,000Lot Passed
Navajo G Natan Sterling Sugilite Cuff Bracelet: Spectacular G Natan heavy guage sterling silver, purple sugilite statement cuff bracelet. 83 Grams, 1" wde 6" inside circumference. Stamped and signed. Fab piece
0011: Navajo G Natan Sterling Sugilite Cuff BraceletEst. $1,000-$5,000
Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman Turquoise: Stunning vintage Navajo sterling silver and Kingman mine turquoise ring size 9.5 Phenomnal vintahe piece. Tested sterling, unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces.
0030: Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Kingman TurquoiseEst. $1,000-$5,000