ALL SELLS Jewelry, Silver, Asian, Collectible 2018-08-24 Auction - 611 Price Results - Florida Estate Sales Inc. in FL

AHMED ELTEMTAMY WETLAND OIL ON BOARDMEN'S PERFECTA MID-CENTURY WRIST WATCH14K WHITE GOLD LE VIAN CHOCOLATE DIAMOND RING
Vero Beach, FL, United States

ALL SELLS Jewelry, Silver, Asian, Collectible

ABSOLUTE ONLINE ESTATE SALE AUCTION - Every Items Sells, Regardless of Price. No minimums. No Reserves. Register & bid now on 600 lots: Fine Gold Estate Jewelry, Diamonds, Sterling Silver Jewelry, Coins - Gold, Silver & Proof Sets, Currency / Paper Money, Watches & Clocks, Sterling Silver Flatware & Holloware, Estate Costume Jewelry, Asian / Chinese Arts, Carved Soft Stones, Carved Chinese Jade, Art, Original Florida Highwaymen Paintings, Original Oil Paintings, Memorabilia, Statuary, Pottery, Glassware, Porcelain, Crystal, Native & Ethnographic Collectibles, Military & Wartime Memorabilia & Estate Collectibles. This comprehensive online estate auction offers an extensive assortment of quality estate personal property - consigned by estates throughout the United States. Online Only Estate Auction. Pre-bidding is Open Now - Register & Start Bidding. Live Auction Webcast (Live Real-Time Online Bidding) Begins at 11:00am Eastern on Friday, August 24th 2018.
Lot Number: Lowest
STERLING SILVER TRINKET DISH AND RATTLE: STERLING SILVER TRINKET DISH AND RATTLE Sterling silver trinket dish with enamel floral design. Also includes a fish sterling baby rattle with plastic handle. Weight: 77.8g Shipping / Pickup: We
75001: STERLING SILVER TRINKET DISH AND RATTLEEst. $2-$2,000
TOWLE EL GRANDEE STERLING SILVER FLATWARE: TOWLE EL GRANDEE STERLING SILVER FLATWARE Towle El Grandee sterling silver flatware, includes: 8 - 7.5" forks 8 - 6.75" forks 8 - 6" spoons 8 - 6.5" spoons 8 - weighted handle and stainless steel
75016: TOWLE EL GRANDEE STERLING SILVER FLATWAREEst. $2-$2,000
WEB STERLING HANDLE CAKE CUTTER: WEB STERLING HANDLE CAKE CUTTER Web sterling silver handle cake cutter. Size: 9.25" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item
75017: WEB STERLING HANDLE CAKE CUTTEREst. $2-$2,000
WEB STERLING SILVER TEA STRAINER: WEB STERLING SILVER TEA STRAINER Sterling silver sifting spoon. Marked sterling on the underside. Weight: 15.3 grams Size: 5" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item
75018: WEB STERLING SILVER TEA STRAINEREst. $2-$2,000
STERLING SILVER FORK WITH CURLED TINES: STERLING SILVER FORK WITH CURLED TINES Sterling silver fork with artfully curled tines. Weight: 55.6g Size: 7" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item
75019: STERLING SILVER FORK WITH CURLED TINESEst. $2-$2,000
STERLING SILVER PICKLE & COCKTAIL FORKS: STERLING SILVER PICKLE & COCKTAIL FORKS Sterling silver pickle fork and cocktail fork. Weight: 37.6g Size: 5" and 5.75" Shipping / Pickup: We Can Ship This Item
75020: STERLING SILVER PICKLE & COCKTAIL FORKSEst. $2-$2,000
GORHAM CHANTILLY STERLING SILVER FLATWARE: GORHAM CHANTILLY STERLING SILVER FLATWARE Gorham "Chantilly" sterling silver flatware, includes: 7 spoons 6 forks 7 weighted knives with stainless blades. Weight: 15.2 ozt Shipping / Pickup: We Can
75021: GORHAM CHANTILLY STERLING SILVER FLATWAREEst. $2-$2,000