Native Jewelry,Gold,antique(NO PREMIUM) 2017-06-17 Auction - 206 Price Results - Vintage Estate Auction in CA

Antique Greek Cretan 900 silver bone dirk daggerEstate antique 14k white gold emerald diamonds ringestate vintage John Kennedy pastel on board signed
Kingsburg, CA, United States

Native Jewelry,Gold,antique(NO PREMIUM)

Native Sterling jewelry, antique silver, gold,
Lot Number: Lowest
Antique French bulldog portrait oval frame: Estate items. Marked. None. Seems to be pencil color, some relief paint. Unusual.Oval frame and leather backing old and deteriorating.
0006: Antique French bulldog portrait oval frameEst. $100-$200
Antique Greek Cretan 900 silver bone dirk dagger: Estate items. marks. Greek marks. 900. Tested. 900 Sterling silver on ferrule & scarab Old silver dangle 1901 Greek coins. Collectible. patina, rust,.bends,scuffs,
0015: Antique Greek Cretan 900 silver bone dirk daggerEst. $1,000-$2,000