April Asian Antiques and Jewelry Sale 2017-04-22 Auction - 340 Price Results - New Castle Art & Antique Gallery in DE

CHINESE PORCELAIN BLUE AND WHITE DRAGON JARCHINESE SCROLL PAINTING OF ROCK IN BASINLARGE CHINESE SCROLL PAINTING OF SPARROW AND BAMBOO
Bear, DE, United States

April Asian Antiques and Jewelry Sale

We listed here around 350 pieces of Asian Antiques, Artworks, Collectibles and Jewelry in our April Sale. We hope you enjoy the sale. Thank you.
Lot Number: Lowest
THREE FRAMED DRAWINGS ON PAPER: THREE FRAMED DRAWINGS ON PAPER. Framed. Signed. Image only size 8 in. by 3 3/4 in. Only ship to 48 states of USA. Shipping cost $50. Local pickup at our New Jersey Warehouse available.
0002: THREE FRAMED DRAWINGS ON PAPEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
WATERCOLOR ON PAPER: WATERCOLOR ON PAPER. Framed. Signed. Image only size 30 in. by 20 in. Only ship to 48 states of USA. Shipping cost $50. Local pickup at our New Jersey Warehouse available.
0006: WATERCOLOR ON PAPEREst. $100-$200
WATERCOLOR ON PAPER: WATERCOLOR ON PAPER. Framed. Signed. Image only size 20 1/2 in. by 10 in. Only ship to 48 states of USA. Shipping cost $50. Local pickup at our New Jersey Warehouse available.
0007: WATERCOLOR ON PAPEREst. $100-$200Lot Passed
LITHOGRAPHY OF A MASK: LITHOGRAPHY OF A MASK. Framed. Signed. Image only size 12 in. by 10 1/2 in. Only ship to 48 states of USA. Shipping cost $50. Local pickup at our New Jersey Warehouse available.
0011: LITHOGRAPHY OF A MASKEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
19TH CENT OIL PAINTING ON BOARD: 19TH CENT OIL PAINTING ON BOARD. Framed. Image only size 6 1/2 in. by 5 in. Only ship to 48 states of USA. Shipping cost $60. Local pickup at our New Jersey Warehouse available.
0023: 19TH CENT OIL PAINTING ON BOARDEst. $100-$200