3/23 Antiques & Collectibles 2017-03-23 Auction - 406 Price Results - Pioneer Auction Gallery in OR

PAIR OF 5.20 CTS OF LEMON YELLOW AFRICAN QUARTZVINTAGE PRESSED STEEL TOY TRUCK - POSS. WYANDOTTEVINTAGE BEVELED GLASS ORNATE BRASS MIRROR W/ STAND
Portland, OR, United States

3/23 Antiques & Collectibles

Jewelry & Gemstones incl., Rubies, Sapphires, Topaz, Tourmaline, Tanzanite, More! Vintage Signed Longaberger Baskets, Vintage & Antique Quilts, Vintage Toys incl., Die Cast Nascar Cars, Tonka, Structo, Wyandotte, Marx, Tin Litho, Pressed Steel, More! Vintage Art Glass, Vintage Art Pottery, Primitives,
Lot Number: Lowest
3.64 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBY: N/A
0001: 3.64 CT RED MADAGASCAR RUBYEst. $20-$40
1.86 CT MULTICOLOR ETHIOPIAN OPAL: N/A
0003: 1.86 CT MULTICOLOR ETHIOPIAN OPALEst. $20-$40
ANTIQUE DAZEY ICE CRUSHER W/ HANDLE: 4.5" tall not including the handle
0004: ANTIQUE DAZEY ICE CRUSHER W/ HANDLEEst. $60-$120
LARGE ORANGE & YELLOW ART GLASS VASE: 18" tall
0005: LARGE ORANGE & YELLOW ART GLASS VASEEst. $60-$120
JAR OF VINTAGE MARBLES INCL. SHOOTERS: N/A
0007: JAR OF VINTAGE MARBLES INCL. SHOOTERSEst. $12-$22
PAIR OF JADEITE SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS: 4.5" tall
0009: PAIR OF JADEITE SALT & PEPPER SHAKERSEst. $20-$40
11.78 CT GREEN URUGUAY AMETHYST: N/A
0010: 11.78 CT GREEN URUGUAY AMETHYSTEst. $20-$40
VINTAGE FOLDING HUNTING KNIFE W/ SHEATH: 8" long
0011: VINTAGE FOLDING HUNTING KNIFE W/ SHEATHEst. $14-$25
LOT OF 3 VINTAGE WESTERN GERMAN TOYS: Two Penguin Bobble Heads and a Kohler wind up hopping chick.
0015: LOT OF 3 VINTAGE WESTERN GERMAN TOYSEst. $20-$40
STERLING SILVER SAPPHIRE RING - SIZE 7: N/A
0018: STERLING SILVER SAPPHIRE RING - SIZE 7Est. $20-$40
VINTAGE PORCELAIN BIRDHOUSE: 9.5" tall
0020: VINTAGE PORCELAIN BIRDHOUSEEst. $20-$40
INDIAN POLICE BADGE: N/A
0023: INDIAN POLICE BADGEEst. $20-$40