Amazing Antiques, Jewelry & LLADRO Porcelains 2017-03-07 Auction - 250 Price Results - Downtown Auction LLC in FL

XIX century round table Italian piedra duraAntique chromolithography by Ettore Forti (TheAntique clock marble and castiron
Miami, FL, United States

Amazing Antiques, Jewelry & LLADRO Porcelains

Amazing pieces from Europe and Asia
Lot Number: Lowest
Old Indian Bronze sculpture: Old indian bronze sculpture measures 14 1/2"
0002: Old Indian Bronze sculptureEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
Antique Royal Vienna Couple: Antique royal vienna couple, measures 10x7"
0003: Antique Royal Vienna CoupleEst. $1,500-$2,000Lot Passed
Antique clock marble and castiron: Antique clock red marble and castiron signed, measures 11 1/2 x 6 1/2"
0004: Antique clock marble and castironEst. $1,000-$1,500Lot Passed
Old Powder jar: Old powder jar measures 5X3"
0005: Old Powder jarEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Antique Japanese cloisonne jar: Antique japanese cloisonne covered jar, measures 3 1/2 x 2 1/2"
0007: Antique Japanese cloisonne jarEst. $100-$150Lot Passed
Unusal loetz art glass vase: Unusual Loetz art glass vase, measures 5x4 1/2"
0009: Unusal loetz art glass vaseEst. $350-$450Lot Passed
Vintage chinese vase cloisonne: Vintage chinese cloisonne vase, measures 7x4"
0010: Vintage chinese vase cloisonneEst. $150-$200Lot Passed
Antique chinese cloisonne vase: Antique chinese cloisonne vase, measures 7x4"
0014: Antique chinese cloisonne vaseEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Antique chinese cloisonne vase: Antique chinese cloisonne vase, measures 9 1/2 x 5 1/2"
0018: Antique chinese cloisonne vaseEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Antique chinese cloisonne vase: Antique chinese cloisonne vase, measures 7 1/2 x 3 1/2"
0019: Antique chinese cloisonne vaseEst. $200-$300Lot Passed
Antique Japanese cloisonne vase: Antique Japanese cloisonne vase, measures 5x2 1/2"
0020: Antique Japanese cloisonne vaseEst. $150-$280
Antique Japanese cloisonne vase: Antique Japanese cloisonne vase, measures 2 1/2 x 4"
0021: Antique Japanese cloisonne vaseEst. $200-$300
Japan cloisonne vase: Japan cloisonne vase, measures 7 1/2 x 3 1/2"
0023: Japan cloisonne vaseEst. $200-$350Lot Passed
Old paris porcelain vase: Old paris porcelain vase, handpainted missing some paint, measures 13x9"
0024: Old paris porcelain vaseEst. $350-$450Lot Passed