Sold20194 Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Mini Heart Dishes4pc. Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Heart Form Dishes, c1930 Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, & Numbered 22886 . Weight 5.5ozt Measures: 3.25 x 2.5 x .5 inches Domestic Shipping:See Sold Price
Sold20214 Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Mini Leaf Dishes4pc. Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Leaf Form Dishes, c1930. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, & Numbered 22475 Weight 5.5ozt. Measures: 3.25 x 3 x .5 inchesDomestic Shipping: $15See Sold Price
Sold20204 Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Mini Leaf Dishes4pc. Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Miniature Leaf Form Dishes, c1930. Marked Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling, & Numbered 22475 Weight 5.5ozt. Measures: 3.25 x 3 x .5 inchesDomestic Shipping: $15See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Dish SetDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) Tiffany & Company sterling silver heart formed dishes. Stamped: "H.S." Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 0.5" x D: 4.25" TotSee Sold Price
Sold2016Sterling Silver Group- Wallace, TiffanyThree pieces of sterling silver comprising: 1.) Two Tiffany & Co. maker's heart-shaped nut dishes. 2.) Wallace shell-form tray with two ball feet. [6 1/4" W x 4 1/8" D x 1 1/8" H]. Minor dents. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISH MEASURING 4TIFFANY & CO MAKERS STERLING SILVER DISH MEASURING 4 5/8 INCH DIA. 3.61 TROY OZ. ENGRAVED WITH INITIALS, BRIDGE, AND 1968.See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Covered DishMonogrammed, oval form covered vegetable dish, #20190 M, weight approx 36 T.O. 10-1/4"lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Lotus DishA Tiffany & Co. makers sterling silver lotus dish. Dimensions: 9" diameter.t.w.: 13.4 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Flower DishFlower dish Tiffany & Co. Makers. 5.25" diameter. 4.9 Oz. Troy. "Tiffany & Co/ Makers/ Sterling Silver/ 22954/ M/ (star)".See Sold Price
Sold2017Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Nut SetA Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver nut dish set. Master dish and Four (4) individual dishes. Dimensions: 6"d and 3"d. t.w.: 9.4 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2019TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER UMBRELLATiffany & Co Makers sterling silver umbrella dish. Measures 4.25" tall 4.25" wide, weighs 3.6 OZT.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Art Deco Heart DishCrafted of sterling silver. Features an elegant heart shape with ruffled rim in the art deco style. Center engraved AJB 1925 1950. Signed Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling. Measures approximately 6 1/2" xSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pair of Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling DishesPair of Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver covered casserole dishes, having gadroon edging with removable finial handles, monogrammed (John C. Moorall). 88 ozt. [4" H x 10" W x 9" D].See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver Ring/TrinketA Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver ring/trinket dish having cupid finial. [2 1/2" x 3 1/4" Diameter]. (2.22 ozt.). Provenance: From the Estate of Baroness Gabriele Langer von Langendorff.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Round Leaf Dish #25226Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver round leaf dish #25226. Leaf veins throughout the scalloped dish. Tiffany & Co. sterling silver marks to the edge. Weight Approx., 4.43 ozt Measures Approx., 6 incSee Sold Price
Sold2019Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dishes.Two Tiffany & Company Sterling Silver Dishes. Comprising a leaf form dish and a shell form dish (.5" x 3.5" x 4"). Both are stamped "Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling" Wt of both: 3.65 oztSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver "King Protea" Fluted Bowl Late 20th century$500
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHolly by Tiffany and Co Sterling Silver Nut Spoon Heart Shaped Bowl GW 3 3/4"$10
2 days LeftHeritage Auctions61036: A Tiffany & Co. Silver Punch Bowl, New York, lat$1,500
7 days LeftAustin Auction Gallery(16) TIFFANY & CO. JOHN C. MOORE STERLING SILVER COCKTAIL GOBLETS$1,200