Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (Albi, 1864 - Saint-Andr?-du-Bois, 1901) - Oscar Wilde et Romain Coolus
Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Sale History
View Price Results for Henri De Toulouse-LautrecRecommended Items
Litografia d'Apres, mm. 425x590. Programme pour Raphael et Salome au Theatre dell'Oeuvre, 1896. Bibliografia: 1985, W. Wittrock, Toulouse-Lautrec, Catalogue Complet des Estampes, Acr Edition, Paris.
- 30%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Florence, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping