Arne Norell (im Stile Von) Mid-century Sessel Mit Ledergefl - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFL

Related Lounge Chairs

More Items in Mid-Century Modern Lounge Chairs

View More

Recommended Chairs

View More
item-177894027=1
item-177894027=2
ARNE NORELL (IN THE MANNER OF) MID-CENTURY EASY CHAIR WITH LEATHER WEBBING Presumably Scandinavia, 1950-60s Solid wood, most likely beech, brown core leather. H. 74 cm, W. 64 cm, D. 64 cm. Signs of use, scratches, stains, some damage to wood and leather webbing, leather belt of one armrest glued.ARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFLECHT Wohl Skandinavien, 1950-60er Jahre Holz massiv, wohl Buche, Kernleder braun. H. 74 cm, B. 64 cm, T. 64 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, Kratzspuren, Flecken, Holz u. Ledergeflecht part. besch., Ledergurt einer Armlehne geklebt.
  • 33%

Estimate €420 - €840
Starting Price €420
10 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers