ARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFL
View More Items in Lounge ChairsRelated Lounge Chairs
More Items in Mid-Century Modern Lounge Chairs
View MoreRecommended Chairs
ARNE NORELL (IN THE MANNER OF) MID-CENTURY EASY CHAIR WITH LEATHER WEBBING Presumably Scandinavia, 1950-60s Solid wood, most likely beech, brown core leather. H. 74 cm, W. 64 cm, D. 64 cm. Signs of use, scratches, stains, some damage to wood and leather webbing, leather belt of one armrest glued.ARNE NORELL (IM STILE VON) MID-CENTURY SESSEL MIT LEDERGEFLECHT Wohl Skandinavien, 1950-60er Jahre Holz massiv, wohl Buche, Kernleder braun. H. 74 cm, B. 64 cm, T. 64 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, Kratzspuren, Flecken, Holz u. Ledergeflecht part. besch., Ledergurt einer Armlehne geklebt.
- 33%
Estimate €420 - €840
10 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping