Versace 'medusa' Papiertuchspender / Abdeckung Fuer Kosmeti - Jun 01, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

VERSACE 'MEDUSA' PAPIERTUCHSPENDER / ABDECKUNG FUER KOSMETI

More Items from Gianni Versace

View More

Recommended Accessories & Vanity Items

View More
item-177893960=1
item-177893960=2
VERSACE 'MEDUSA' NAPKIN DISPENSER / COVER FOR COSMETIC TISSUE BOX Italy, Versace Home Collection Gilt cast bronze. H. 6.5 cm, w. 26.2 cm, d. 14.5 cm. Minor signs of use, some minor scratches.VERSACE 'MEDUSA' PAPIERTUCHSPENDER / ABDECKUNG FUER KOSMETIKTUECHERBOX Italien, Versace Home Collection Bronzeguss vergoldet. H. 6,5 cm, B. 26,2 cm, T. 14,5 cm. Sehr leichte Gebrauchsspuren, part. min. Kratzspuren.
  • 33%

Estimate €100 - €200
Starting Price €100
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,355 Followers