Takashi Murakami Sale History
View Price Results for Takashi MurakamiRecommended Items
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (NE EN 1962)
Dokodemo door, 2018
Deux offsets lithographies en couleurs
Signées, datées et numérotées au feutre argenté 201/1000 et 121/1000
Editées par Kaikai Kiki, Ltd, Tokyo
59,6 x 59,6 cm (2)
Two lithograph offsets in colour, signed, dated and numbered in silver felt-tip 201/1000 and 121/1000
Dokodemo door, 2018
59,6 x 59,6 cm (2)
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping