Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
LOUIS VUITTON x Takashi Murakami, année 2005. Pochette accessoires.
Directeur artistique : Marc Jacobs.
En toile monogram blanche multicolore et cuir naturel clouté, fermeture zippée, dragonne, anse bandoulière réglable amovible. Nous y joignons un petit porte-cartes en coordonnée. (très légères usures)
Condition d'état: A -.
21 x 12,5 x 3,5 cm.
Footnotes:
LOUIS VUITTON x Takashi Murakami, year 2005. Accessories pouch.
Artistic director: Marc Jacobs.
In multicolored white monogram canvas and studded natural leather, zipped closure, wrist strap, removable adjustable shoulder strap. We attach a small matching card holder. (very light wear)
Condition grade: A -.
21 x 12.5 x 3.5 cm.
Condition d'état: A -.
21 x 12,5 x 3,5 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: A -.
21 x 12.5 x 3.5 cm.
Très bon état. Très légères usures aux angles. Quelques petites traces d'usure sur le cuir.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping