Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Louis VUITTON, Edition Limitée, année 2001. Sac 'Alma Graffiti' PM en veau blanc à graffiti beige.
Directeur artistique: Marc Jacobs x Stephen Sprouse.
Fermeture zippée à double curseur, double poignée. (usures)
Condition d'état: B -.
28,5 x 23,5 x 11,5 cm.
Footnotes:
Louis VUITTON, Limited Edition, year 2001. 'Alma Graffiti' PM bag in white calfskin. Artistic Director: Marc Jacobs x Stephen Sprouse. Double slider zipper, double handle. (wear)
Condition grade: B -.
Condition d'état: B -.
28,5 x 23,5 x 11,5 cm.
Footnotes:
Condition grade: B -.
Bon état. Usures sur l'imprimé rose sur la base. Patine sur le métal argenté. Trace de stylo à l'intérieur.
Good condition. Wear on the pink print on the base. Patina on the silver metal. Trace of pen inside.
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €850 - €950
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping