Marich, Geza Gordon - Wild landscape
Marich, Geza Gordon (1913-1985)
Paysage sauvage
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite G. Marich
Dimension:
18 x 26
45 x 65
Wild landscape
Oil on canvas signed lower right G. Marich
Dimension:
18 x 26
45 x 65
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$400
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping