Berne, Sydney - Autumn landscape
Berne, Sydney (1921-2013)
Paysage d'automne
Huile sur toile signée en bas à droite S. Berne
Dimension:
24" x 30"
61 x 76 cm
Berne, Sydney (1921-2013)
Autumn landscape
Oil on canvas signed on lower right S. Berne
Dimension:
24" x 30"
61 x 76 cm
- 20%
Estimate CA$200 - CA$300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montréal, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping