MIMMO PALADINO 1948 Rabanus Maurus De Universo: portfolio completo delle otto opere contenute
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Serigrafia, polvere di quarzo, acquaforte, acquatinta, applicazioni di oro zecchino, ed XIII/XXV 90,00 x 120,00 cm Ciascun foglio è firmato, datato e numerato. Stampato su carta Sicar in collage con carta Japòn in 50 esemplari da Arte 3, Milano, edito da Waddington Graphics, Londra. (8) - Screen printing, quartz powder, etching, aquatint, applications of pure gold, ed. XIII/XXV 35.43 x 47.24 in. Each sheet is signed, dated and numbered. Printed on Sicar paper in collage with Japòn paper in 50 copies by Arte 3, Milan, published by Waddington Graphics, London.(8)
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,500
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping