Fantastic Auction of American Flyer Trains 2023-12-09 Auction - 250 Price Results - Gregory Hake Auctions in MO

American Flyer S Gauge "Square" Step 21205 Boston and Maine F9 Diesel LocomotiveAmerican Flyer S Gauge 24321 Deep Rock Single Dome Tank CarAmerican Flyer S Gauge 652 Red Painted Early Pullman
St. Peters, MO, United States

Fantastic Auction of American Flyer Trains

Fantastic Auction of Premium American Flyer S and O Gauge Trains from enthusiasts Bob Bretch and Greg Arters. There are Beautiful Boxed Sets Including 20535 Union Pacific Pony Express Passenger Set and 5685H Northern Pacific "The Vista Dome Limited" Passenger Set Along w/ a Beautiful Lighted 1950's American FLyer Service Station Sign.
Lot Number: Lowest
American Flyer S Gauge 740 Handcar: American Flyer S Gauge 740 Handcar, lower C7.
0507: American Flyer S Gauge 740 HandcarEst. $10-$25