May 09, 2024Jasper52Vintage Marzi & Remy German Stoneware Tureen / Punch Bowl –20 Cups and Glass Ladle$50
May 09, 2024Jasper52Vintage Mid-Century Hollywood Regency Style Solid Brass Nautilus Shell on Rocky Shore$50
May 09, 2024Jasper52Vintage Pair of Harrison Fisher Chromolithographs- Homeward Bound & Goodnight- Embellished by$50
May 09, 2024Jasper52Vintage John Hudson Moore Co. Hand Painted “The Autoist” Shaving Mug Sportsman's$40
May 09, 2024Jasper52Gerber 30-001263 06 AUTOMATIC 10TH ANNIVERSARY - 3.8" Drop Point CPM-S30V Plain Edge Blade - OD$80(2 bids)
May 09, 2024Jasper52Vintage Geo. W. Bollman Co. Inc, “Excello,” 100% Wool, Pheasant Feather Covered$50(1 bid)
May 09, 2024Jasper52Antique Salt Glazed Blue & White Stoneware Rolling Pin early Nineteen Hundreds$50