Sold2023ATC, Chrysler ImperialATC, Chrysler Imperial, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, Lok CE 65/13021 + NBR TenderMarklin, Lok CE 65/13021 + NBR Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 39 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprueft, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2024Yanoman, Porsche 911Yanoman, Porsche 911, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Flugzeug 1424Tippco, Flugzeug 1424, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Masudaya Modern Toys, Mercedes Benz 230 SLMasudaya Modern Toys, Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht gepruft, Okt Z 3, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Trix, Express Auto ReplikaTut, Express Auto Replika, Germany, 39 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Joustra, Bus Air FranceJoustra, Bus Air France, France, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2023Joustra, EurobusJoustra, Eurobus, France, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2019Bär, wohl Vorkrieg, 28 cm, abgeliebt, Tatzen übernäht,Bär, wohl Vorkrieg, 28 cm, abgeliebt, Tatzen übernäht, 1 SCHUCO Yes/No, Füße übernäht, abgeliebt, Stoff am Schwanz fehlt German Description Bär, wohl Vorkrieg, 28 cm, abgeliebt, Tatzen übern�See Sold Price
Sold2022TN Nomura , Highway DriveTN Nomura , Highway Drive, 39 cm, Japan, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Bär, wohl vor Krieg, 62 cm, rosa, Mohair, teilw.Bär, wohl vor Krieg, 62 cm, rosa, Mohair, teilw. ausgeblichen, dünnere, abgeknickte Arme, 4 Krallen, Tatzen übernäht, Fehlstellen am Mohair, Glasaugen orig. ? German Description Bär, wohl vor KriSee Sold Price
Sold2018Alfa Romeo P2Alfa Romeo P2, 35 cm, Blech, wohl Eigenbau, dekoratives Modell in gutem Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Guenthermann, DoppeldeckerGuenthermann, Doppeldecker, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHprobably BING bear, pre-war era, 68 cm, dark-brown, long snaped off arms, hump, mohair, partially€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGELY crane, sheet metal, lithographed, 53 cm, pre-war era, clock mechanism is intact, stucks a bit,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHlimousine, sheet metal, pre-war era, 25.5 cm, doors can be open, with driver figure, clock mechanism€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBLOEMER & SCHUELER Jumbo, sheet metal, lithographed, pre-war era, height: 9 cm, used, clock€40
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHARNOLD motorcyclist, pre-war era, sheet metal, lithographed, 19 cm, celluloid disc at headlight and€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHprobably STEIFF bear, pre-war era, standing height 28 cm, on wooden wheels, without button, small,€90
Jun 15Dr. Fischer Fine Art AuctionsTwo icons: feast day icon and Mother of God of Kiev Pechersk Monastery€150
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot small bathroom, probably KIBRI, 24 cm, dollhouse furniture, silk dress, very worn,€30
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH4 pieces, plane, sheet metal, lithographed, clock mechanism is intact, DINKY TOY, Ferrari, casting,€60
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHSTEIFF bear, c. 1930, pre-war era, with button, block letters, long trailing f, glass eyes, long€360
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany TIFFANY&Co. Stainless steel cord necklace 39cm silver 925 SV Necklace$5