Sold2016Pink Trimmed Bed LinensPink Trimmed Bed Linens. Large lot of white cotton bed linens with pink lace and embroidered trim. Top sheets, bottom sheets, pillow cases, etc.(RIVERS4818/LOT)(KR) Property Title:From the Estate of JSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Designer Bed LinensLot of Designer Bed Linens. White cotton top sheet by Sferra Bros and 4 monogrammed pillow cases "JRR", peach set with ivory design and off white cotton with eyelet trim.(RIVERS4815/LOT)(KR) PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2021Artisan Cherry Furniture Dollhouse MiniaturesRoger Carlisle cherry table 3.5"W and child's rocking chair 2.25"H, cherry dresser 3.5"W and nightstand 2.75"H by Jen, also includes a white wire bed with linens 4.75"LSee Sold Price
Sold20222 BED LINEN SETS: 12-PCS WHITE LINEN/MUSLIN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE2 BED LINEN SETS: 12-PCS WHITE LINEN/MUSLIN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN SET: 6-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS& RIBBONS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORBED LINEN SET: 6-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS& RIBBONS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN SET: 6-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLOR ASBED LINEN SET: 6-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLOR ASSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN SET: 6-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORBED LINEN SET: 6-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN LOT: 16-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108 X 104" W/ LADDER/FAGGOTING STITCH SHEETS SOME STORAGEBED LINEN LOT: 16-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108 X 104" W/ LADDER/FAGGOTING STITCH SHEETS SOME STORAGE DISCOLOR/SPOTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN LOT: 13-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108 X 104" W/ LADDER/FAGGOTING STITCH SHEETS SOME STORAGEBED LINEN LOT: 13-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108 X 104" W/ LADDER/FAGGOTING STITCH SHEETS SOME STORAGE DISCOLOR/SPOTSSee Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN SET: 4-PCS. WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, EMBROIDERY FLOWERS, STORAGE DISCOLORBED LINEN SET: 4-PCS. WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, EMBROIDERY FLOWERS, STORAGE DISCOLOR -See Sold Price
Sold2022BED LINEN SET: 4-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORBED LINEN SET: 4-PCS WHITE LINEN CA. 108" X 104" EMBROIDERY FLOWERS SOME STORAGE DISCOLORSee Sold Price
Sold2017(8) Embroidered Labrador Retriever bed linensSet of bed linens, executed in white cotton and centering an embroidered bust of a Laborator Retriever, comprising (4) pillow cases, 26"l x 18"w; (1) pillow sham, 32"l x 24"w; (2) flat queen sheets, 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Table and Bed LinensGroup of Table and Bed Linens , incl. ecru linen tablecloth with embroidery and lace insertion, 8 ft. 3 in. x 5 ft. 3 in., (Provenance: Venice, c. 1990), with 9 associated napkins; white linen tableclSee Sold Price
Sold2023FRETE Lot 21 Lux Designer Bed LinensTags each read FRETE MADE IN ITALY. Each piece appears to Be king size. Lot includes 13 pillow shams (colors include 2 light grey, 2 dark drey, 1 white, 2 dark grey & white, 4 light grey & white, 2 grSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set of Antique White Bed Covers with Pink ChenillePink floral design Chenille and border circa late 1800’s. Perfect for girls beds. Antique Vintage linens collectibles quilts. Property of a multi-generational family estate on Shelter Island, NY.See Sold Price
Sold2016Frette, Tolra, Aurea & Sierra Bro. Bed LinensMisc. lot of designer bed linens by Frette, Tolra, Aurea, Sierra Bros & others. Pink scalloped cotton summer bed spread by Aurea, 92"x104". Queen white embroidered top sheet with matching shams, pr FrSee Sold Price
Sold2022LERON NEW YORK MADE IN ITALY: 12 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/LERON NEW YORK MADE IN ITALY: 12 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ EMBROIDERED BIRDS (AS IS GRAY DISCOLOR FROM STORAGE)See Sold Price
Sold2022LERON NEW YORK MADE IN ITALY: 7 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/LERON NEW YORK MADE IN ITALY: 7 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ APPLIQUE CUPIDS (AS IS GRAY DISCOLOR 1 SHEET)See Sold Price
Sold2022LERON NEW YORK: 13 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ PINK TRIM -1LERON NEW YORK: 13 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ PINK TRIM -1 SHEET W GRAY DISCOLOR, EMBROIDERED PHEASANTS/FEATHERSSee Sold Price
Sold2022LERON NEW YORK: 13 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ BLUE TRIM CUPIDSLERON NEW YORK: 13 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ BLUE TRIM CUPIDS EMBROIDERED & APPLIQUE -1 SHEET W/ GRAY DISCOLORSee Sold Price
Sold2022C+C MILANO: 11 PCS BED LINEN SET: 100% LINEN, CA. 116" X 104" FLAT SHEET, MINT GREEN W/ WHITE BORDERC+C MILANO: 11 PCS BED LINEN SET: 100% LINEN, CA. 116" X 104" FLAT SHEET, MINT GREEN W/ WHITE BORDERSee Sold Price
Sold2022E. BRAUN & CO NEW YORK: 15 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON/LINEN OR BLEND?, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET,E. BRAUN & CO NEW YORK: 15 PCS BED LINEN SET: COTTON/LINEN OR BLEND?, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE & LACE TRIMSee Sold Price
Sold2022DEA MADE IN ITALY: 13 PCS BED LINEN SET: 100% LINEN, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ FLORALDEA MADE IN ITALY: 13 PCS BED LINEN SET: 100% LINEN, CA. 108" X 104" FLAT SHEET, WHITE W/ FLORAL LACE TRIMSee Sold Price