Sold2021Waterford Style Crystal Heart Form PaperweightWaterford Style Crystal Heart Form Paperweight, 2-3/4" x 2-3/4". Together with a Frnak W. Whiting sterling silver mounted glass cigarette urn, silver base bent, 3"h, and a Chinese brass animal figureSee Sold Price
Sold2018Crystal Lot - Baccarat, Tiffany, Val St Lambert,Crystal Baccarat heart paperweight; crystal Tiffany apple; Val St Lambert covered box; Grant & Sons hallmarked cut glass and silver ashtray; and a Waterford covered candy jar. Smallest: 3"W x 3"H. LarSee Sold Price
Sold201719 pc Steuben, Baccarat, Waterford, other Crystal19 pc Steuben, Baccarat, Waterford , other crystal . Comprising a Val St. Lambert bowl, a Kosta Buda vase, a Baccarat heart shaped box and dresser bottle, a Bohemian glass turtle,a swirled paperweightSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed BACCARAT Green Crystal Glass HEART PaperweightSigned BACCARAT Green Crystal Glass HEART Paperweight. size: 1.5 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2019Steuben Crystal Glass Heart PaperweightSteuben crystal glass heart paperweight. In Steuben presentation box. 2.5"Lx2"W. Condition report: Very good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. Contact C. Biddle Auction Gallery for moreSee Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Heart PaperweightWaterford Crystal Heart Paperweight. Measures - 2" high x 2 7/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2018Waterford Crystal Heart PaperweightMarked to base. Size: 2 3/4" L x 2 3/4" W x 1 5/8" HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Waterford Crystal Heart PaperweightSigned Waterford with original Label Faceted Crystal HeartSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Purple Heart PaperweightA lilac purple heart with one side with diamond cuts, and the other side with leaf design. Waterford acid mark. Dimensions: 2.75"L x 2.5"W x 1"H Manufacturer: Waterford Country of Origin: IrelandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Crystal Glass Golf PaperweightDESCRIPTION: Waterford Crystal Glass Golf Paperweight. Comes with acid etched maker's mark, original box and marked with original Waterford sticker label on bottom. CIRCA: 21st CenturyORIGIN: IrelandDSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Crystal Pyramid Glass PaperweightDIMENSIONS APPROX 8.5x8.5x6.5CM. Please carefully study all photographs to get an accurate idea of the object. In good condition, as seen. Shipping is in-house and we ship internationally to US and reSee Sold Price
Sold2022Swarovski Crystal FigurinesSwarovski Crystal Figurines 2x Swarovski Crystal Swan 1.5" 1.5" 2x Swarovski Crystal Flower in Red 2" D 1x Swarovski Crystal Glass Red Heart Paperweight 1.5" D 1x Swarovski 2000 Crystal Christmas OrnaSee Sold Price
Sold2018WATERFORD CRYSTAL HEARTS & SHELL BOXWaterford Crystal heart dish, paperweight, and shell box.See Sold Price
Sold2020bake-a-light bracelets, Waterford glass blue heartbake-a-light bracelets, Waterford glass blue heart paperweight, religious necklacesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Waterford Crystal, Siren Red Heart PaperweightRuby red coloration lead crystal paperweight. Waterford backstamp. Weight - 9.2 oz. Good condition. Weight: 9.2 lbs #waterford #alentine'sDay Dimensions: 3"W x 1.75"H Issued: 21st c. Manufacturer: WatSee Sold Price
Sold2024Steuben Glass Crystal Heart Paperweight, RomanceCrystal clear figurine featuring a heart bending into a short tube. Signed Steuben. Dimensions: 3.5"L x 2"W x 1.75"H Manufacturer: Steuben Country of Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Waterford Crystal Glass American Flag PaperweightDESCRIPTION: Waterford Crystal Glass American Flag Paperweight. Comes with acid etched maker's mark, original box and marked with original Waterford sticker label on bottom. CIRCA: 21st CenturyORIGIN:See Sold Price
Sold2017Waterford Cut Crystal Clock & Heart PaperweightClock 3" square, heart 2.75" wide x 2.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022VTG WATERFORD FROSTED CRYSTAL GLASS BASEBALL-VTG WATERFORD FROSTED CRYSTAL GLASS BASEBALL PAPERWEIGHT-STAMPED WATERFORD ON BOTTOMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot: Glass Paperweights & Waterford Crystal Angel.The Angel measures 6" Tall. Also included is a 3-Leaf Waterford Crystal Clover, a Signed St. Louis Crystal Candleholder, and a sgd. Joe St. Clair Art Glass Paperweight (Measures 3 1/2" in Diameter andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Waterford Rosenthal Versace Tiffany Lladro 7pc LOTIncludes ~ 1 x Waterford crystal art glass seahorse desk paperweight sculpture. 1 x Waterford vanity dresser ring holder. 1 x Waterford pillar candleholder. 1 x Rosenthal Versace blue medusa head bottSee Sold Price