Sold2024VINTAGE ZUNI DIAMOND SHAPE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Zuni Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Measures 0.87" H x 0.55" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to pics Due to ageSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE ZUNI STERLING SILVER PETIT POINT TURQUOISE RING SIZE 7VINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Zuni petit point Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 7 Ring Measures 0.20" W on top Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE ZUNI PETIT POINT STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE RINGVINTAGE TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RING Vintage Zuni petit point Turquoise sterling silver ring Size 5.5 Measures 1.34" H x 0.51" W Vintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer to piSee Sold Price
Sold2022VTG Zuni Dishta Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7 and measures a little under 1" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2023Two Zuni Turquoise & Silver RingsTwo vintage Zuni turquoise and sterling silver rings. Unmarked. Both have been tested. Includes shadow box style ring (size: 7.75) and needle point style (size: 6.5). Total weight: 8.55 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Zuni Turquoise Cluster Ring Size 7.5 Sterling Silver Native AmericanFor your consideration is this fab vintage Zuni sterling silver and turquoise cluster ring in size 7.5 in nice condition with original patina. Traditional cluster design in sterling silver. Size 7-7.5See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Turquoise Vintage Salve Bracelet ZuniWeight: 33.3 Grams, Bracelet Size: 5" inner, 1.25" Gap, 6.25" Total | Ring Size: 7|Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Salve Bracelet Zuni Native American Indian Jewelry Signed Effie C. (Very FaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Zuni Sterling & Turquoise Snake Eyes Ring, Flower RingGorgeous vintage sterling silver rings that are Zuni. One ring is in the snake eyes style with turquoise stones. It is an approx size 7 1/2. The other ring looks almost like a flower, also with turquoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zuni Petit Point Turquoise Vintage 1960 RingZuni Petit Point sleeping beauty Turquoise handmade Vintage 1960 sterling silver Ring size 5 3/4 " 7/8 " roundSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Zuni Turquoise Six Row Petit Point RingSterling Silver | Genuine Turquoise | Vintage Zuni Turquoise Six Row Petit Point Ring | Navajo Native American Southwest Indian Jewelry | Approximate Weight: 5 Grams | Dimensions: Ring: 7.25 size, .75See Sold Price
Sold2019VINTAGE ZUNI STERLING SILVER PETIT POINT TURQUOISE RINGTURQUOISE STERLING SILVER RINGTurquoise sterling silver ringSterling silver Zuni turquoise ringSize 7Ring Measures 1.85" Wide in frontVintage, Pre-owned, in good condition for its age, please refer toSee Sold Price
Sold2022Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2023Old Pawn Zuni Snake Eye Turquoise Sterling Silver Ring Size 7.5 Native AmericanStunning vintage Zuni sterling silver and "snake eye" turquoise ring in nice vintage condition. Size 7.5. Traditional "snake eye" design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Zuni Cluster Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver SleepingFor your consideration is this wonderful vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 7 signed by the artist. This fabulous piece features a traditiSee Sold Price
Sold2018Turquoise, Silver, Brass & Silver-Tone Jewelry, 9Turquoise set into silver, brass, or silver-tone metal vintage jewelry, comprising a Native American Indian Zuni turquoise dot ring, size 7, Mexican 925 Sterling hammered silver and turquoise "featherSee Sold Price
Sold2023Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Mine Turquoise Cluster Design Ring Size 7For your consideration is this fab vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 7 in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, gorgeous ring feaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Zuni Sterling Silver Sleeping Beauty Mine TurquoiseFor your consideration is this fab vintage Native American Zuni sterling silver and Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise cluster ring in size 7 in wonderful vintage condition. This unique, gorgeous ring feaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Old Pawn Zuni Sterling Silver SleepingFor your consideration is this wonderful Old Pawn Native American Zuni sterling silver Sleeping Beauty mine turquoise small ring size 7.5 in wonderful vintage condition. The ring features a traditionaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Zuni Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 7. 1" in diameter on the front. Sterling silver, Sleeping Beauty turquoie. . Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Silver Black Boulder Opal & Turquoise RingSigned K.A. sterling silver black boulder opal and turquoise ring, marked: "K.A. .925". Ring measures: 1.06"L x 2.0"W. Size: 7 1/2. Approx: 0.34 ozt. inclusive.See Sold Price
Sold2020SIGNED RN KACHINA RING STERLING SILVER TURQUOISEOLD PAWN MARKED "RN STERLING" TESTED STERLING SILVER VINTAGE ESTATE NATIVE AMERICAN SOUTHWEST ZUNI / NAVAJO INDIAN JEWELRY WITH TURQUOISE & CORAL. SIZE 7 1/2. TOP MEASURES 28MM BY 15MM. WEIGHS 6 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Genuine Turquoise Vintage Ring Lot of 5Weight: 35.5 Grams Total, | 9 Turquoise Stone Rectangle Ring: Size: 7.5, Face Dimensions: .75" x 1" | Small Petite Point Zuni Ring Size: 7.5, Face Dimensions: .5" x .75" | 2 Stone Ring Size 9| ShadowSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wallace Zuni Petit Point Sterling & Turquoise RingVintage Native American Indian Zuni artisan signed sterling silver ring. With fine petit point design with ovular face. Ring face measures 1.5" wide. Signed V. Wallace Zuni. Size 6.75. Weighs 7 grams.See Sold Price
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Zuni Inlay Hoop Dancer Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver Signed Native VTG$315