Sold2023Mexico .925 Sterling Silver Wave Cuff Bracelet weighs 33.8 grams , 2 1/4 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in.aaaSee Sold Price
Sold2022NATIVE AMERICAN SILVER FIVE-STONE CUFF BRACELETVintage Hand Crafted Sterling Silver Bracelet, shadow box design set with five polished turquoise stones, accented with silver beads, unmarked, 1 5/8" wide, inner dimensions: 2 3/8" x 2", 2.19 ozt tw.See Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. ".925". With bright cut floral design. 1.63 Oz. Troy. 2 3/8" x 2.25" interior dimensions.See Sold Price
Sold2022Everett & Mary Teller, Navajo Native American sterling silver and turquoise bracelet 2 1/2" Inner W,Everett & Mary Teller, Navajo Native American sterling silver and turquoise bracelet with open cuff design and three turquoise cabochons. 2 1/2" Inner W, 3/4"L x 1 3/4"W (top)See Sold Price
Sold2022Travis Teller Navajo Native American sterling silver & green turquoise cuff 2 1/4" Inner W, 1 7/8"LTravis Teller Navajo Native American sterling silver & green turquoise cuff bracelet with openwork and heavily stamped design. 2 1/4" Inner W, 1 7/8"L x 1 3/8"W (top)See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo, sterling silver turquoise cuff braceletDescription : Vintage Navajo, sterling silver turquoise cuff bracelet 2 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 1" Weight : 27,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Sterling Turquoise CuffVintage Sterling Silver Native American Turquoise Cuff Bracelet. 5" bracelet, Turquoise measures 2"x 1" roughly. A very Stunning Piece. 60.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bracelet 2 in. x 2 1/2 in. Weighs 38.6 grams.925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bracelet 2 in. x 2 1/2 in. Weighs 38.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Carol Felley Storyteller Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet 1989Vintage Carol Felley Storyteller Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Dated 1989, Makers mark on tips of cuff, and marked sterling. Approx. Measurements: 84.75grams. Interior measurements 2.25 x 1.75 x 1.62See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American 925 Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletsTwo vintage Native American sterling silver cuff bracelets. Includes (1) Native American style cuff bracelet with four stones, including (2) turquoise stones measuring 3/4" x 1/2", and (2) coral stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver & Inlay Cuff Bracelet marked "Jim Harrison"; 1/2" x 3"Sterling Silver & Inlay Cuff Bracelet marked "Jim Harrison"; 1/2" x 3"See Sold Price
Sold2022Margot De Taxco Sterling Silver BraceletA Margot De Taxco sterling silver hinged cuff bracelet with swirl and feather motif. Approx. 3-1/4in long x 2-1/4in wide. Inside diameter: approx. 2-1/8in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Arts and Crafts "Crinkle" Cuff Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 in.Sterling Silver Arts and Crafts "Crinkle" Cuff Bracelet, 2 1/2 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Saratoga Punch LadleCrafted of sterling silver. Features the Saratoga pattern first introduced in 1870. Swirl design bowl. Signed TIFFANY & CO Sterling Pat 1870. Fancy monogram engraved initials. Measures 12 1/2" x 4 1/4See Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE NAVAJO SILVER & TURQUOISE CUFF BRACELETA vintage heavy Navajo sterling silver and turquoise cuff bracelet. Large stone on the front measures 56mm at longest point. Inner dimensions of bracelet 2 1/8" x 1.75". Signed "Handmake" on backside.See Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Beautiful Design Spiny Oyster Cuff BraceletNavajo beautiful sterling silver design Spiny Oyster cuff bracelet with (5) Oange Spiny Oyster oval stones L 5/8" x W 1/2". Size 6 3/4" with 1 1/4" gap, width 1 1/2" tapered to 1/2", signed "Zia", hanSee Sold Price
Sold2017Orb Sterling Silver CuffOrb sterling silver cuff bracelet. Brushed silver design. signed. Dimensions: 2 1/2" X 2" t.w.: 1.5 avg. oz.See Sold Price
Sold2020George Jensen Denmark Sterling Silver Cuff BraceletGeorge Jensen Denmark Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet. Fully Marked #55, Vintage, Size: 2.75 in. x 1.5 in. wideSee Sold Price
Sold2024Navajo Sand Cast Royston Turquoise CuffNavajo sterling silver vintage circa 1970 sand cast cuff bracelet with gorgeous AAAA Royston Turquoise, Nevada, stone L 3/4" x 1/2" W. Size 5 3/4". Gap 1 1/8". Width 1 3/8" tapers to 3/8". Handmade, oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Navajo 1970 S Onyx Cuff Bracelet Size 6 1/2"artist Steeve Fransisco vintage sterling silver shadow box design onyx cuff bracelet size 6 1/2 " inside w 1 3/4 " gap 1 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Length 5 1/2Navajo Silver and Turquoise Cuff Bracelet Length 5 1/2 x opening 1 1/2 x width 3 1/2 inches having a single large green turquoise stone, stamped Navajo M SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver Snake Skin Wide Bracelet Italian, weighs 51.2 grams, 2 1/2 in. x 1 1/4 in..925 Sterling Silver Snake Skin Wide Bracelet Italian, weighs 51.2 grams, 2 1/2 in. x 1 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023.925 Sterling Silver AS Bangle Bracelet with Amber Stone Vintage 1960s 3 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in..925 Sterling Silver AS Bangle Bracelet with Amber Stone Vintage 1960s 3 in. x 2 in. x 1 1/2 in.See Sold Price
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Swirl Designed Cuff Bracelet 41.1 grams; 2 7/8 in. x 2 3/8 in. x 1 1/4 in.$10(1 bid)
5 days LeftDonny Malone Auctions.925 Sterling Silver Cable Design Cuff Bracelet with Triangular Black Onyx, 2 3/4 in. x 2 1/2 in.$10
5 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsHeavy Sterling Silver Carved Flowers Wide Cuff Bracelet, Weighs 64.9 grams, 2 3/4 in. x 1 1/4 in.$10
5 days LeftThriftiques of IowaVintage Native American Indian Artist signed sterling silver concho belt$105(2 bids)