Sold2023Mint Vint 1950s John Donald Sterling Man Woman Ring 9A Mint Condition Vintage 1950s John Donald Signed Sterling Silver Modernist Brutalist Ring Featuring a Man and Woman Couple Intertwined size 9 in excellent mint condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver RingTitre : Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling Brutaliste Moderniste, sertie d'une pierre, non signee Grandeur : 5 1/2 Description (ENG) : Sterling silverSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jens Peter Clausen, Iceland Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver RingArtist : Jens Peter Clausen, Iceland Titre : Jens Peter Clausen, Iceland Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling brutaliste moderniste, signee a l'interieuSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver Tiger Eye PendantSterling Silver Brutalist Modernist Pendant set with a tiger Eye, engraved on the back Sterling 2 1/2" x 3" Weight: 26,7 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Brutalist Modernist Sterling Silver RingSterling Silver Ring, signed inside 925 with marked Size : 6 1/2 Weight: 2,9 gSee Sold Price
Sold2017Four Vintage / Modernist Sterling Silver RingsFour Vintage / Modernist Sterling Silver Rings. Moss agate, opalescent cabochon, wire wrap, knot design. Three hallmarked or signed. Mexico, Muckler, sterling.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) STERLING RINGS INCL. PERETTI FOR TIFFANY & CO.(5) Vintage Modernist sterling silver rings, including a Calla Lily ring by Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co., signed and marked inside; an Arlene Altman square geometric ring with onyx and pink topaz seSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) MODERNIST STERLING SILVER RINGS4 vintage, modernist sterling silver rings. One hallmarked, Austrian sterling silver with amber; a double turquoise adjustable size ring, a rectangular citrine cube ring; a gree glass cabochon ring. RSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sculptural Modernist Sterling Silver RingVintage Sculptural Modernist Sterling Silver Ring. Weighs approximately 21 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sculptural Modernist Sterling Silver RingVintage Sculptural Modernist Sterling Silver Ring. Weighs approximately 17 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver Wide RIngSterling Silver Wide Ring, marked inside 925 Size : 5 1/2 Weight: 14,2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mid-Century Brutalist Sterling Silver & Gemstone RingVery stylish mid-century brutalist studio piece featuring an organic Sterling Silver frame with red and green gemstone cabochons. Very good vintage condition with some patina according to age. The pieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Modernist Brutalist Sterling Silver RingTitle : Modernist Brutalist Sterling Silver Ring Description (FR) : Bague en argent sterling moderniste brutaliste, inscrit a l'interieur 925 Grandeur : 7 (Ajustable) Description (ENG) : Brutalist modSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mid-Century Brutalist Mexican Sterling Silver RingThe ring is a size 6.25, measures approx. 1/2" long x 7/8" wide at the top and weighs ca. 11.7 grams. Marked "Mexico" and "925" for Sterling Silver.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Mid-Century Brutalist Sterling Silver Spiral RingThe ring is a size 7.75, measures approx. 5/8" in diameter at the top and weighs ca. 7.1 grams. Marked "925" for Sterling Silver.See Sold Price
Sold2021Modernist Brutalist Sterling Silver RingMassive Modernist Brutalist Sterling Silver Ring. Marked MQS 925 Mexico with unreadable makers hallmark. Size- 6 1/2. Condition: GoodSee Sold Price
Sold2023Modernist Brutalist Sterling Ring Signed BOBModernist Brutalist Sterling Silver Ring Signed BOB. Size 6, measures 0.75 inches W, 10.4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Brutalist Artsy Carnelian Sterling Ring.Vintage Brutalist Artsy Carnelian Sterling Silver Ring. Unmarked . Size around 7. Forsize please refer to the picture taken with a ring sizer. Top measures 1 inch indiameter. Weight: 16.14 Grams. ThisSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Designer Modernist Sterling Silver Enamel AR Ring and Maricela BroochThis is vintage designer Mexican sterling silver brooch and ring dating to the 1960s/70s. The Modernist enamel square ring is signed "AR". The brooch features a resting figure next to a agave plant. TSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Modernist Sterling Silver & Moonstone ThickVintage Modernist Sterling Silver & Moonstone Thick Wide Ring Band Adjustable, weight 4.5 dwt, 17 mm band width.See Sold Price
Sold2023REY URBAN FOR AGE FAUSING; Modernist Sterling Silver Brutalist RingDenmark, 20th Century. Size 5, Adjustable Shank, 9 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023JANE WIBERG, DENMARK; Modernist Sterling Silver Brutalist Ring20th Century. Size 5, 27 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage modernist / brutalist brushed sterling silver and matte black modernist pendant necklace andVintage modernist / brutalist brushed sterling silver and matte black modernist pendant necklace and keychain. Unsigned Pendant purchased at the Canadian Craft Museum, Vancouver, B.C. Canada 28 1/2"LSee Sold Price
Sold2023Brutalist Modernist Lapis Lazuli Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold RingTitle : Brutalist Modernist Lapis Lazuli Sterling Silver and 14KT Gold Ring Description (FR) : Bague Brutaliste Moderniste en argent sterling et or 14KT, sertie de Lapis Lazuli, signee a l'interieur 9See Sold Price