Sold2024Vintage Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Signed CJVintage Sterling Turquoise Navajo Ring Signed CJ. Head of ring measures .75 x .625 inches. Ring size 10.5. If lot is absent of a condition report one may be requested via email. Condition report is prSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise Navajo RingThis fine piece of jewelry has been researched and properly tested prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part of the description Details : Metal- Sterling Color- Silver Maker- UnknowSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise navajo Ring Size 6Vintage Sterling Silver Turquoise navajo Ring Size 6 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests!See Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGS11488VINTAGE STERLING SILVER TURQUOISE NAVAJO RINGS Sterling silver vintage Navajo turquoise unisex rings - lot of 2. One carved roses inlaid turquoise design. Turquoise Weight: 17.6 GramsSize: 6 & 10See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage turquoise sterling silver navajo ring sz 9"Vintage turquoise sterling silver navajo ring sz 9" Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! USee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Ring 5Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Ring 5 Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picture requests! UsedSee Sold Price
Sold2023vintage sterling silver ring Turquoise navajo/zuni sz 7 10 gramsvintage sterling silver ring Turquoise navajo/zuni sz 7 10 grams Please view all photos as they are part of the description and condition of this Item, Feel free to contact me with questions or picturSee Sold Price
Sold2018Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Ring Marked Size 7Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise Ring Marked Size 7. 12.8 GramsSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Size 7.5. 1 3/4" by 7/8" on the front. Signed, marked, testedSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise Ring, SignedGorgeous sterling and turquoise ring, Kingman origin signed by unidentified jewelry artist TKE. Polished turquoise stones with sterling leaf overlay. Large ring in a size 11 1/2 with an overall approxSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Vintage Navajo Sterling, Turquoise Rings, SignedWonderful pair of vintage Navajo sterling and turquoise rings. One ring with single turquoise is set in a flower and feather design and is an approx size 5. The other ring with two turquoise stones seSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Navao Sterling Turquoise Ring sz.6. Signed by the artist and marked sterling. 1 3/8" tall. 13 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, Carico Lake green turquoise, stamped band. Size 6.5. Marked sterling, no visible artist markingsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 6.5, measures 1 1/8''L x .75''W, 8.22g in total wt.See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Heart Shaped Turquoise Rings are uncommon. Marked Sterling Maker: Navajo Origin: United StatesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Navajo Sterling & Turquoise RingVintage Navajo Sterling Silver & Turquoise Ring. Signed LM. Size - 7 1/2. Weight - 9.6 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Wilbert ManningThese great rings are vintage Navajo. Each ring is sterling with turquoise chip inlay. One is marked WM STER for William Manning. The other ring is unsigned. Rings are size 8 and 11.See Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 5.25Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 5.25, arrow hallmarkSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7. Squash Blossom Desing. Singed H, marked, tested. 1.5" tall on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise coral RingThis is a Amazing Vintage Sterling Silver Navajo Turquoise coral Ring. Ring size is 8.25. total ring weight is 6gSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, Size 9Vintage Native American Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring, Size 9, measures 1.25''L x .5''WSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 6.5Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020Stunning Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring 7Handmade Genuine Navajo, Solid Sterling Silver, in Like New ConditionSee Sold Price