Sold2024Prachtvoller Saphir-RingWeißgold, gest. 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem royalblauen Saphir von ca. 27 ct. im Pearcut, entouriert von Brillanten von zus. ca. 1,10 ct. (D-F/vvs-vs). Gew. ca. 14,11 g. Beiliegend AIG-ExpeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Viktorianischer SchreibtischsesselBuchenholz, rot-braun gefasst sowie goldfarbener Ornamentdekor und Einlagen aus Perlmutter. Passig geschweifte Zarge auf volutenförmigen Beinen. Gebogte Stütze für schmale, steil ansteiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Viktorianischer OpalringGelbgold, 14 ct.; Zentral besetzt mit einem Opalcabochon in sehr schönem Farbspiel, entouriert von Diamantrosen. Gew. ca. 2,87 g. Ring set with an opal and diamond roses, in 14 k gold.See Sold Price
Sold2016Saphir-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Gerilltes Bandmotiv mit 7Saphir-Ring 750 Gelbgold. Gerilltes Bandmotiv mit 7 Saphir-Carrés von ca. 0.80 ct. Gr. 51, 10,5 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Viktorianischer StuhlMahagoni. Trapezförmige Zarge auf Balusterbeinen. Offen gestaltete Rückenlehnenrahmung mit reliefiertem Mittelsteg. Sitzfläche gepolstert und mit gestreiftem RosshaarSee Sold Price
Sold2017Saphir-Ring, WG 585/000, 5 Saphire in NavetteformSaphir-Ring, WG 585/000, 5 Saphire in Navetteform geschliffen, 1 Diamant weiß, RW ca. 53,5See Sold Price
Sold2018Sapphire White Topaz & saphir Ring Size 8 925 SilverItem: Sapphire White Topaz & saphir Ring Size 8 925 Silver Jewelry Gemstones: Saphir & White Topaz Size/Dimensions: Ring Size(US): 8 Additional Information: Material: 925 Silver Ring Box: No No ReservSee Sold Price
Sold2022Victorian Porcelain Wall Fountain, c. 1900Victorian Porcelain Wall Fountain, c. 1900 New Royal Semi Porcelain, with blue flower motifs, 3 horizontal hairline cracks, height 22 in. Viktorianischer Porzellan-Wandbrunnen, um 1900 New Royal SemiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Paar viktorianische Garten-EtagèrenGusseisen, weiß lackiert. Offen gestaltetes Gestell aus gebogten Stützen mit Löwenmaskarons und Tatzenfüßen als Träger für halbkreisförmige, gestaffelt angeordnSee Sold Price
Sold2023Kleine viktorianische SchenkkanneSilber. Bauchig ausschwingender Korpus mit stark eingezogener Schulter und sich konisch verjüngendem, schlankem Hals mit gravierter Blattranke. Gekanteter Henkel verziert mit stilisiertem LorbeerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Viktorianische VaseLeicht gelbstichiges Glas. Auf flachem Scheibenfuß und massivem Schaft breiter, ovoider Kopus mit abgesetzter Schulter und engem Hals. Minim. best.; H. 41,5 cm. A Victorian glass vase. Minor chipSee Sold Price
Sold2022Spatiographe, c. 1860Spatiographe, c. 1860 Optical obelisk, production since 1860 in England, sides painted with floral decoration, 4 in. high - Rare! Spatiographe (Obelisk-Prisma), um 1860 Viktorianische optische IllusioSee Sold Price
Sold20204 Scottish Victorian Carpet Bowling Balls4 viktorianische Teppich-Bowlingkugeln Schottland Ohne Sockel / without base Keramik. H 7 cm. Ø 7 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass Robert Guy, Basel. CHF 50 / 100 EUR 43 / 86See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Jade Pink Sapphire CZ RingItem: Jade Ring Dressed w CZ and Pink Saphire Stones Brand: Jean Lin Collection Metal Purity: 925 Sterling Silver Gemstones: Jade, Cubic Zirconia and Pink Saphire Ring Size: 7 The Center Round Jade StSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tanya Tucker's Shirring Tank Top W/FloralTanya Tucker's Black Shirring Tank Top W/Floral Print - This beautiful summer top from Ms. Tucker's personal collection is presented in a figure-flattering shirring design in black. Crafted to expandSee Sold Price
Sold202314KT YELLOW GOLD BLUE SAPPHIRE RING WITH DIAMONDS14KT YELLOW GOLD BLUE SAPPHIRERING WITH DIAMONDS14KT GOLD WT. APPROX. 3.32GRAMSTONE WT. APPROX. 1.63CTDIAMOND WT. APPROX. 0.28CTSTONE - BLUE SAPPHIRE SIZE 7See Sold Price
Sold202414KT YELLOW GOLD BLUE SAPPHIRE RING WITH DIAMONDS14KT YELLOW GOLD BLUE SAPPHIRERING WITH DIAMONDS14KT GOLD WT. APPROX. 3.32GRAMSTONE WT. APPROX. 1.63CTDIAMOND WT. APPROX. 0.28CTSTONE - BLUE SAPPHIRE SIZE 7See Sold Price
Sold2021Four 1920-30s Dresses: Three Velvet, One PrintedFour 1920-30s Dresses: Three Velvet, One Printed This lot includes four dresses; three velvet, one printed. THE FIRST Blue silk velvet dress with V-neckline, shirring along the top of armholes, frontSee Sold Price
Sold2018NEW ROBERTO CAVALLI BLACK SILK SPANDEX EVE GOWN 40Roberto Cavalli silk spandex with lace trim and fabulous bodice shirring. Long elegant evening gown. Size 40. NEW with tags. New condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Ring "VIKTORIANISCH", England um 1860/70, GGRing "VIKTORIANISCH", England um 1860/70, GG 750/000, zentral 3 Diamantrosen, im Sternenkranz 6 St. 1/2 Perlen, RW ca. 59; mit Schatulle !See Sold Price
Sold202314K White Gold Man Made Star Sapphire Ring14K White Gold Man Made Star SapphireRing.Size 7 Approximately 9 grams total weight.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT OF ANTIQUE/VINTAGE BABY BONNETS.Lot of (12) antique padded silk baby bonnets. Some are embroidered, have lace, shirring, silk ribbons. White and pastels. Condition: some age discoloration, loss. This lot is being sold AS IS.See Sold Price
Sold2016Topaz White Cubic Zirconia Sapphire Bird RingItem: Yellow Topaz White Cubic Zirconia Sterling Silver Plate Sapphire Bird Ring Metal: Sterling Silver plate Stones: Yellow topaz, white cubic zirconia, sapphire Ring Size: 7 Date: 1990's Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2019Silky Rayon Knit 1940's DressButtons at side, faux button in front, shirring detail in front, measures approx. 38 bust, 30 waist, 45 long. Some discoloration of the fabric, their was an attempt to sew the front placket together.See Sold Price
Jun 05BidhausPrada Shoulder Bag 1BH152 Black Nylon Leather Pochette Gathered Women's Pleated Shirring PRADA$1
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHSaphirring mit Diamanten - Gelbgold 585/000 (14K), gestempelt „585“, in stilisierter€120
Jun 08Auktionshaus Blank GmbHSaphirring mit Diamanten - Weißgold 750/000 (18 K), quadratischer Ringkopf mit 4 kleinen€440