Sold2023OUTSTANDING SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE MASTER DZI BEAD MEASURING 75mm,featuring a coin pattern,fine patina.See Sold Price
Sold2023OUTSTANDING SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE MASTER DZI BEAD MEASURING 75mm,featuring fine patina.See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD OUTSTANDING LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEADS LARGE AND VERY ATTRACTIVE WITH SPIRAL PATTER AND FINE PATINA. 55 BY 14MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024A VERY LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER DZI BEAD 32 EYES 88MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS A HUGE 88MM LONG AND FEATURES 32 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2020SUPERB OLD SINO TIBETAN LARGE AGATE DZI BEADTHE OUTSTANDING LARGE OLD BEAD, 58 BY 13MM, WITH A FINE PATINA AND A DOUBLE HEAVEN AND EARTH DESIGN.Provenance: private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROVENANCE: PSee Sold Price
Sold2021LARGE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES STRIPESTHE LARGE 55MM AGATE DZI BEAD WITH APPROPRIATE AGE WEAR AND SHOWING THE STRIATION LINES OF THE AGATE THROUGH THE DESIGN.PROVENANCE:PROPERTY OF A PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WATER PATTERN 57MMTHE FINE DZI BEAD FEATURES A WATER PATTERN. IT IS 57MM LONG AND FEATURES PITTING AND WEAR. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 21 EYES 70MMTHE MASTER BEAD WITH WELL DEFINED LINES AND A PATTERN OF 21 EYES WITHIN GEOMETRIC FORMS. THE BEAD BEARS A SATIN-LIKE PATINA IT IS 70MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2024FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD SPIRAL 60MMTHE FANTASTIC BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 60MM LONG AND FEATURES A BEAUTIFUL SPIRAL PATTERN. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE COMBINE/PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2024A FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 55MM 8 EYESTHE EXCELLENT DZI BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 55MM LONG AND FEATURES A STRIPE PATTERN WITH 8 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2023FINE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 3 EYES 52MMTHE FINE BID FEATURING 3 EYES WITHIN A STRIKING GEOMETRIC PATTERN. BEARING SATIN-LIKE PATINA. THE BEAD IS 52 MM LONG AND THE ENDS ARE A LIGHTER BROWN COLOR WHICH CREATES A GOOD CONTRAST. PROPERTY OF ASee Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 77MMAN OUTSTANDING ANTIQUE RARE AGATE DZI BEAD,21 EYES, 77MM. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SINO-TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 42MMAN OUTSTANDING ANTIQUE RARE AGATE DZI BEAD,WHEEL OF LIFE PATTERN, 42MM. PROPERTY OF A FLORIDA COLLECTOR.See Sold Price
Sold2024FINE SINO TIBETAN BUDDHIST AGATE DZI BEAD 56MMTHE BEAUTIFUL BEAD SHOWING FINE PATINA. IT IS 56MM LONG AND FEATURES BUDDHIST SYMBOLS. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPING.See Sold Price
Sold2021OUTSTANDING SINO TIBETAN AGATE MASTER DZI BEAD 67MMTHE EXCELLENT MASTER BEAD WITH WELL DEFINED LINES AND GREAT CONTRAST, FEATURING 12 EYES WITHIN GEOMETRIC PATTERNS AND 4 STRIPES. THE BEAD IS 67MM LONG. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023SUPERB SINO TIBETAN AGATE MASTER DZI BEAD 77 MM 15 EYESTHE STUNNING MASTER BEAD WITH EXCELLENT CONTRAST, WEAR AND DESIGN. IT IS 77MM LONG AND FEATURES 15 EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2022SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 27 EYES 77MMTHE MASTER BEAD 77 MM LONG AND FEATURING 27 EYES WITH GREAT SURROUNDING PATTERNS. THE BEAD BEARS MUCH OXIDATION AND WEAR FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
2023A GREAT SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 78MMTHE EXCELLENT MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 78MM AND IT FEATURES 8 EYES. IT CAN BE WORN AS A NECKLACE.See Sold Price
2023A RARE SINO-TIBETAN AGATE DZI MASTER BEAD 40MMTHE RARE AND EXCELLENT AGATE DZI BEAD MEASURES 40MM.See Sold Price
Sold2020OLD MAGNIFICENT RARE SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEADTHE FANTASTIC BEAD IS BREATHTAKING WITH 6 EYES, EYES WITHIN EYES, WHITE TOP LAYER, 3 STRIPES, FINE PATINA. 58 BY 12MM.Provenance: Private Florida collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022STUNNING SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD WHEEL OF LIFE 42MMTHE FINE BEAD BEARING OXIDATION AND WEAR FROM AGING. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2020EXQUISITE OLD SINO TIBETAN AGATE DZI BEAD 66 MMTHE LARGE AGATE DZI BEAD WITH A SOFT PATINA FROM WEAR. WITH 6 DRAGON EYES WITHIN EYES. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTION.See Sold Price
Sold2023A RARE SINO TIBETAN MASTER DZI BEAD 44 EYES 66MMTHE EXCELLENT AND RARE AGATE DZI BEAD FEATURE 44 EYES WITH A TORTOISE PATTERN. IT IS A MASSIVE 68MM LONG AND FEATURES PATINA FROM AGE. PROVENANCE: PRIVATE FLORIDA COLLECTOR. WE PROVIDE IN-HOUSE SHIPPISee Sold Price
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryFABULOUS LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD 63MM 9 EYES TURTLE PATTERN$70
4 days LeftNoble House Collection GalleryWONDERFUL LARGE SINO TIBETAN MASTER AGATE DZI BEAD COINS 72MM$80
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of Antique Early Tibetan Banded Agate Chung Dzi Beads, c. 1000-1200 CE$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Vintage Early 20th Century Agate Himalayan Tibetan 4 Chung Dzi Beads, c. 1900-1930$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Group of Antique Tibetan Etched Agate Dzi Bead Fragments, c. 1st-10th Century CE$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Group of Antique Tibetan Etched Agate Dzi Bead Fragments, c. 1st-10th Century CE$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Mid-Century Himalayan Tibetan Agate Chung Dzi Bead, 20th Century$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of 5 Mid-Century Himalayan Tibetan Agate Chung Dzi Bead, 20th Century$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseA Mid-Century Himalayan Tibetan Agate Chung Dzi Bead, 20th Century$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Tibetan Etched Agate Dzi Bead Fragments, c. 1st-10th Century CE$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of 5 Ancient Tibetan Banded Agate Chung Dzi Beads, 6th-10th Century AC$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of 5 Ancient Tibetan Banded Agate Chung Dzi Beads, 6th-10th Century AC$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Tibetan 'Turtle Back' Etched Agate Dzi Bead, 18th Century$10
2 hrs LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Tibetan 'Turtle Back' Etched Agate Dzi Bead, 18th Century$10
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Vintage Himalayan Tibetan Agate Carnelian 11 Chung Dzi Bead$10