Vassilakis Takis (1925 2019) Sculpture Dite Magnetic Evidence Bronze Signé Et Numéroté

Vassilakis TAKIS (1925-2019) Sculpture dite Magnetic Evidence Bronze Signé et numéroté First Image

Vassilakis TAKIS (1925-2019) Sculpture dite Magnetic Evidence Bronze Signé et numéroté

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All