Sold2024Vaso con decori florealiVaso con decori floreali Porcellana Dinastia Qing, Cina, XIX secolo h 45 cm A Vase With Floral Decorations Porcelain Qing Dynasty, China, 19th century h 45 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vaso con coperchio in porcellana con figure di saggi entro paesaggioCina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo H. 11 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Due ciotole in porcellana blu poudre con motivi lumeggiati in color oro. Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIXDecoro floreale interno sui toni dell'arancio, H. 11,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022COPPIA DI GUERIDONin legno di noce decorati a policromia con soggetti floreali Inghilterra XIX secolo . piedi h cm 128 x 50 x 50/ base h cm 32,5 x 32,5See Sold Price
Sold2022Coppia di grandi vasi in porcellana famigliaCoppia di grandi vasi in porcellana famiglia Verde, decorati con figure, Cina sec.XIX h.cm.60See Sold Price
Sold2022Cina vaso in porcellana a smalti policromi conCina vaso in porcellana a smalti policromi con decoro cento cervi e anse a guisa di testa di cervo cm.x h. 33,5See Sold Price
2021A ALLOY BRONZE PAGODA AND A GILT BRONZE STATUE OF ZHEBUA ALLOY BRONZE PAGODA AND A GILT BRONZE STATUE OF ZHEBU ZUN IN THE QING DYNASTY H. 21.5 cm. W. 21.5 cm. Weight 5100 gram.See Sold Price
2022Chinese Qing Dynasty, Gilt Bronze , Buddha statueH. 21.5 cm.W. 15 cm.Weight. 7.4 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2015Deckeltopf China, Qing-Dynastie. Porzellan.Deckeltopf China, Qing-Dynastie. Porzellan. Doppelkreismarke. Unterglasurblauer Lotosblumendekor mit Wawa in den Reserven. Erhaltungsmängel. H 21,5 cm. Durchbrochener Rankendekor auf Deckel aus Holz.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola olandese del XIX secolo Natura morta con fiori e nidoolio su tela, W. 76 - H. 107 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Warhol Andy, Male putting a needle in armMatita su carta, W. 21,5 - H. 26,7 Cm, Opera registrata presso la Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts, New York con il n. ARD 401.026A e accompagnata da certificato di autenticità , Galerie DSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUECHINESE QING DYNASTY GILT BRONZE SEATED BUDDHA STATUE; H. 33 cm. W. 21.5 cm. Weight 5100 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola di Anversa, XVI secolo Madonna in trono con Bambino in un internoolio su tavola, W. 72,5 - H. 92,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Qing Dynasty of China,Bronze Gilt Buddha StatueH. 29.5 cm. W. 21.5 cm.Weight. 4.72 kg.See Sold Price
Sold2016Coppia di grandi vasi in porcellana raffigurantiCoppia di grandi vasi in porcellana raffiguranti alberi, uccelli e daini, Cina sec.XIX h.cm.90 (uno con restauro sul bordo)See Sold Price
Sold2021PAIR GILT-BRONZE MULTI HANDS PROTECTORSPAIR GILT-BRONZE MULTI HANDS PROTECTORS. Dimension: Each L. 33 cm. W. 21.5 cm. H. 48 cm. Each Weight 15380 gram.See Sold Price
20227TH CENTURY BC WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE WARE IN CHINA7TH CENTURY BC WESTERN ZHOU DYNASTY BRONZE WARE IN CHINA H. 21.5 cm. W. 23 cm. Weight 2265 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2021A GILT BRONZE SEATED FIGURE OF SHAKYAMUNI BUDDHAA gilt bronze seated figure of Shakyamuni Buddha, Kashmir style. Dimensions: H 21.5 cm, Weight 2543 g.. All measurements are approximate.See Sold Price
202112 CHINESE KANGXI FAMILLE ROSE CUPS, QING DYNASTY12 CHINESE KANGXI FAMILLE ROSE CUPS, QING DYNASTY; H. 5 cm. Diam. 6.5 cm.See Sold Price
2023A PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTYA PAIR OF ROSEWOOD INLAID HETIAN JADE INSERT SCREENS, QING DYNASTY ; H. 38.5 CM. W. 19.5 CM. H. 23.6 CM. H. 19.8 CM. W. 12.5 CM. WEIGHT 2500 GRAM. NO DAMAGE, NO REPAIRING, WEAR DUE TO AGE.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE BRONZE PARTIAL GILDED LIUPIN BUDDHA STATUE, QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTYCHINESE BRONZE PARTIAL GILDED LIUPIN BUDDHA STATUE, QIANLONG PERIOD, QING DYNASTY H. 51.5 cm. W. 44 cm. Weight 24200 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE POWDER ENAMEL GLOBE VASE, QING DYNASTYCHINESE POWDER ENAMEL GLOBE VASE, QING DYNASTY; H. 56.5 cm. Dram. 40 cm.See Sold Price
2021HUANGHUALI WOOD TABLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINAHUANGHUALI WOOD TABLE, QING DYNASTY, CHINA H. 97.5 cm. W. 97.5 cm.See Sold Price
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteVaso in porcellana con coperchio a decoro floreale, Famiglia Verde, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€300
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AstePiatto sagomato in porcellana bianca e blu con decori floreali, Cina, Dinastia Qing, epoca Qianlong,€500
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteCoppia di ciotole in porcellana con decori floreali, Cina, XIX secolo€300
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteVaso in marmo bianco inciso con anse sagomate a draghi, Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo€600
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteTre piattini in porcellana bianca e blu con decori floreali, Cina, Dinastia Qing, epoca€600
3 days LeftCambi Casa D'AsteVaso in porcellana Famiglia Verde raffigurante paesaggio con uccelli e farfalle, Cina, Dinastia€600
3 days LeftAustin Auction GalleryFRANCO CORSO (20TH C.) GLASS MOSAIC PLAQUE VASE OF FLOWERS$275(3 bids)
Jun 12Oakridge Auction GallerySalvador Dali (Spanish, 1904-1989), 'The Divine Comedy' edition 5/150$100(1 bid)