Sold2022Ingres Jean-Auguste-Dominique attribuito a, Ritratto di uomo di profilofirmato in basso a destra "Ingres fils", matita nera su carta, diam mm 80See Sold Price
Sold2016ANELLO DA UOMO CON DIAMANTE GENTLEMAN’S DIAMONDGENTLEMAN’S DIAMOND RING in white gold with claw-set circular-cut diamond of approx. ct 4,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola fiorentina del XVIII secolo Testa di uomo barbuto di profilomatita nera e bianca su carta, W. 175 - H. 180 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Callot Jaques, Ritratto di uomo con spadareca timbro di collezione in basso a destra, matita nera su carta, W. 60 - H. 90 mmSee Sold Price
Sold20201965 Piaggio Vespa Scooter w/ Side CarNice restored 1965 Vespa scooter with side card. Nice condition with an older restoration. Does have some expected wear from use. Speedometer shows just over 500 miles. Displays very well. Bill of salSee Sold Price
Sold20181963 VESPA SCOOTER WITH SIDECARSCOOTER IS RUNNING BUT WE DO NOT GUARANTEE RUNNING CONDITION--IT STARTS AND MOVES--PLEASE SEE PHOTOS FOR CONDITION--IT DOES HAVE SOME SCRAPES & DINGS--SOLD WITH NO TITLE--JUST A BILL OF SALE--BUYER HASee Sold Price
Sold2022Vespa GTS300ie Scooter (2012)DESCRIPTION: Vespa Piaggio GTS300ie Scooter in midnight blue Mileage: 72 Year: 2012 Make: Piaggio Vespa Model: GTS300 IE Engine: 300CC, Single cylinder, Four-Stroke Max Power: 15.8 Kw (22 HP) at 7,500See Sold Price
Sold202331" Vespa Service DSP Sign w/ Logo - 8.9 & 8.75DSP (double sided porcelain) sign has excellent color and gloss. Side #1 has small scratches and nicks in the field with small chips at the mount holes and around the edges. Side #2 has slightly moreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola del XVII secolo Ritratto di uomo con giubba rossaolio su tela, W. 62 - H. 76 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020Valerio Adami "Nostalgia di un Uomo d'Affari" WatValerio Adami (b. 1935). Watercolor on paper titled "Nostalgia di un Uomo d'Affari." Signed and dated January 25, 1977 along the lower right and titled along the lower left. Provenance: Private collecSee Sold Price
Sold2023VespaVespa "Faro Basso" by INGAP, article 809, in original box. Made of lithographed tin, metallic amaranth colour, with original character in composition (Confalonieri CC. Milano) - Wind up mechanism, rubSee Sold Price
Sold2022PATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo diPATEK PHILIPPE orologio da uomo in oro giallo di forma elittica,quadrante tapisserie oro con bracciale integrato. Animato da movimento al quarzo la referenza e'3857/1. Dimensioni cassa 33 x 30 mm, braSee Sold Price
Sold2022Titi Tiberio, Ritratto di giovane uomo con gorgieraolio su tela, W. 47 - H. 62 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2024VESPA SERVICE PORCELAIN HANGING SIGN.DSP. A clean example of this double sided porcelain sign from Vespa featuring nice lettering and color throughout. CONDITION: Side 1 shows excellent gloss and color throughout. The field remains undamSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ingap, Vespa RollerIngap, Vespa Roller, Italy, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, Lenkrad ersetzt, Okt, sonst Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022ROLEX, orologio da uomo, in acciaio e lunetta inROLEX, orologio da uomo, in acciaio e lunetta in oro rosso, referenza 6105, con cinturino Jubile' parte danneggiato, in acciaio e oro giallo. Diametro cassa 36 mm, movimento meccanico a carica automatSee Sold Price
Sold2022Scuola neoclassica del XIX secolo Ritratto di giovane uomo di profiloolio su telaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Ingap, Vespa RollerIngap, Vespa Roller, Italy, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold20181981 Vespa P125X - Only 60 MIles!This Vespa is straight from an estate where the owner believes the 60 miles to be correct. The bike is in mint condition. They did have it running at the time of pick-up. Very clean bike ready for anySee Sold Price
Sold2022JAEGER LE COULTRE, orologio da uomo modelloJAEGER LE COULTRE, orologio da uomo modello reverso in acciaio, con fibbia originale e bracciale in pelle, animato da movimento meccanico a carica manuale, rettangolare con cassa basculante e quadrantSee Sold Price
Sold2016Orologio da polso misura uomo in oro giallo,Orologio da polso misura uomo in oro giallo, lavorazione a corteccia firmato Baume e MercierSee Sold Price
Sold20242011 VESPA GTV 300 IE TOURINGVIN: ZAPM459L5B5900235. 6,511 MILES, NEW BATTERY, GOOD RUNNING CONDITION. FLORID TITLE IN HAND. UNIT HAS BEEN TEST DRIVEN AND OPERATES AS IT SHOULD. RUNS UP TO 65+ MPH WITHOUT ISSUES.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vespa Service Porcelain Sign TACDouble sided porcelain sign with bright colors and gloss, porcelain chips, and some discoloring in the word Service. 30.75". TAC #002930. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS INSee Sold Price
Sold2017Enamel Vespa Service Sign31 1/8" diameter. White background with "Vespa" written in blue and "service" in red and white. Two sided.See Sold Price
5 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Disegno erotico: uomo e donna 1930 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956€1,000
5 hrs LeftAste Bolaffi FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956 Disegno erotico: uomo eretto 1932 - FILIPPO DE PISIS 1896-1956€1,000
2 days LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia Original muffler Vespa scooter€50
2 days LeftMiami Auction GalleryMoped Vespa Scooter Bike American Flag 3D Metal Cutout Wall Painting D?cor$225
1 day LeftBonhamsMITSUTA HARUO (B. 1980) A Copper, Brass and Gold plated Jizai Okimono of a Japanese Giant Hornet...£1,200