Sold2018UNIQUE MURANO 3D GLASS FISHBOWL CANDLE HOLDER7"H MINT CONDITION/UNIQUE MURANO 3D GLASS FISHBOWL CANDLE HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2018UNIQUE MURANO TALL AMBER GLASS GALLERY DECO VASE15"H GOOD CONDITION/UNIQUE MURANO TALL AMBER GLASS GALLERY DECO VASESee Sold Price
Sold2018LOVELY VINTAGE PINK MURANO GLASS DECO VASE6"HX9"W MINT CONDITION/LOVELY VINTAGE PINK MURANO GLASS DECO VASESee Sold Price
Sold2018UNIQUE MURANO 3D GLASS FLORAL PAPERWEIGHT3"H MINT CONDITION/UNIQUE MURANO 3D GLASS FLORAL PAPERWEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Top Unique 1/1 Murano glass Vase signedTitle: Top Unique 1/1 Murano glass Vase signed Maker:Fornace Mian OriginMurano Date/Period: 2020 Materials:glass Size: 39 x 30 cm 4600 grams Description: Top 1/1 Murano glass vase with murrine ( glassSee Sold Price
Sold2018UNIQUE MURANO SWIRL 3D GLASS PAPERWEIGHT6"H MINT CONDITION/UNIQUE MURANO SWIRL 3D GLASS PAPERWEIGHTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Unique Murano Glass Curved Vase Red Top, Blue BaseUnique Murano Glass Curved Vase Red Top, Blue Base. Mid-Century Modern. 15 x 7.5See Sold Price
Sold2017LOT OF 2 VINTAGE MURANO GREY GLASS DECO VASESLOT OF 2 VINTAGE MURANO GREY GLASS DECO VASES /8.5-9" EA MINT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
5 days LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresRed Venetian Glass Murano Small Vase - Inspired by 1960s Fashion$280
3 days LeftBonhamsLINO TAGLIAPIETRA (1934) Vase asymétriquePièce unique1987Signé et daté 'Lino...€800
2 days LeftDonny Malone AuctionsTall Murano Glass Vase Pink to Blue with Millefiori Accent Spot 11.25 in. height x 9.5 in. wide$10(1 bid)