Sold2021Une monnaie en or Krugerrand / One Kruggerand fyngoodDescription française Une monnaie en or Krugerrand 1982 "Fyngoud 10z Fine Gold", 34g préservée dans un étui en plastique English Description One Kruggerand fyngood Gold coin from South Africa, 19See Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 150 dollars / One coin of $150Description française Une monnaie de 150 dollars du Canada Deux Canards Harlequin 2001, .9995 Platine, 15,55g, 25mm de diamètre English Description One coin of 150$ Two Harlequin Ducks from canadSee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 150 dollars / One coin of $150Description française Une monnaie de 150 dollars Boeuf Musqué de la série Faune Sauvage Canadienne, 0,9995 Platine, 15,5 g, 25 mm de diamètre. Préservé dans un étui de plastique rigide. EnglishSee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 300 dollars / One $300 coinDescription française Une monnaie de 300 dollars Boeuf Musqué de la série Faune Sauvage Canadienne, 0,9995 Platine, 31,1 g, 30mm de diamètre. Préservé dans un étui de plastique rigide. EnglishSee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 2 dollars / One gold and silver 2$ coinDescription française Une monnaie de 2 dollars du Canada, Nunavut 1999, or et argent, à l'effigie de la Reine Elisabeth II et d'un tambour inuit. Centre en or .917, extérieur argent .776. 11,4 g, 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie en or du Canada / One $50 Canadian GoldDescription française Une monnaie en or du Canada Feuille d'érable, "Fine Gold 1oz or pur 9999" 1989. 31,1 g, 27mm de diamètre. g. Préservée dans une pochette en plastique. EnSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver CoinTitre : Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver Coin Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie d'une piece de monnaie Romaine en argent, signee sur l'attache .925 Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver CoinTitre : Sterling Silver Necklace with Roman Silver Coin Description (FR) : Collier en argent sterling sertie d'une piece de monnaie Romaine en argent, signee sur l'attache .925 Description (ENG) : SteSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, ANNÉES 1960en forme d'une branche stylisée ornée de diamants taille baguette, poire et brillant pour un total d'environ 9,00-10,00 cts Poids 32,6 g environ, 5 x 5,7 cm environ A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SPSee Sold Price
Sold2022BROCHE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTS, ANNÉES 1960stylisée comme une branche articulée en diamants taille baguette, marquise et brillant, poinçon PT de platine Poids 27,3 g environ, hauteur 5,5 cm environ A PLATINUM AND DIAMOND SPRAY BSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES / 18K GOLD, PLATINUM & PEARLSDescription Française: OR 18K, PLATINE & PERLES Collier composé de 3 rangs de perles de culture séparés en 3 segments par deux fleurs en platine ornées de diamants et d'une peSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT OF 2 GOLD COINS AND ONE PLATINUM COIN.This lot consists of: a 1988 proof $5 gold and silver dollar proof in case, Olympic coin; a 1977 Charles Lindbergh Danbury mint 10k Gold, 45 grains; and a platinum coin by Franklin Mint, 1st step on tSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR / GOLDDescription française: Une monnaie en or "50 Dollars American Gold Eagle" de 1989, Statue de la Liberté et nid d'aigle; 1 Oz, d'or 9167/10000, hors circulation, dans son coffret "Numismatic GuarSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR / GOLDDescription française: Une monnaie en or "50 Dollars American Gold Eagle" de 2001, Statue de la Liberté et nid d'aigle; 1 Oz, d'or 9167/10000, hors circulation, dans son coffret "Numismatic GuarSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR / GOLDDescription française: Une monnaie en or "50 Dollars American Gold Eagle" de 2006, Statue de la Liberté et nid d'aigle; 1 Oz, d'or 9167/10000, hors circulation, dans son coffret "Numismatic GuarSee Sold Price
Sold2021OR / GOLDDescription française: Une monnaie en or "50 Dollars American Gold Eagle" de 1987, Statue de la Liberté et nid d'aigle; 1 Oz, d'or 9167/10000, hors circulation, dans son coffret "PCGS MS68+". DiSee Sold Price
Sold20242010 Preamble Series American Eagle Platinum Coin2010 Preamble series American eagle one ounce platinum proof coin. From the West Point mint, with the original packaging. The obverse with a portrait of the Statue of Liberty; the reverse with a blindSee Sold Price
Sold2023Empty Coin Holders, Assortment of Silver Dollars, Coin SetsEmpty Coin Holders, Assortment of Silver Dollars, Coin Sets Two empty NGC slab holders, three empty commemorative gold coin boxes, one empty platinum proof coin box, ANACS EU70 Enhanced Uncirculated DSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROBERTO MATTA (CHILE/ ITALY 1911-2002)UNE SAISON EN FER (One of the ten etchings in the Series), 1978. Aquatint in color on Japan nacré paper. Signed in Graphite, Matta, lower right. Numbered 48/100 in graphite, lower left. Published bSee Sold Price
Sold2018ROBERTO MATTA (CHILE/ ITALY 1911-2002)UNE SAISON EN FER (One of the ten etchings in the Series), 1978. Aquatint in color on Japan nacré paper. Signed in Graphite, Matta, lower right. Numbered 1/100 in graphite, lower left. Published bySee Sold Price
Sold2018ROBERTO MATTA (CHILE/ ITALY 1911-2002)UNE SAISON EN FER (One of the ten etchings in the Series), 1978. Aquatint in color on Japan nacré paper. Signed in Graphite, Matta, lower right. Numbered 1/100 in graphite, lower left. Published bySee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 100 Euros / One UNESCO Gold 100EurosDescription française Une monnaie de 100 Euros allemand série UNESCO sites historiques : Kloster, 2014, pur Or 999/1000, 15,5g, 28mm de diamètre. Préservée dans son coffret deSee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 100 Euros / One UNESCO Gold 100EurosDescription française Une monnaie de 100 Euros allemand série UNESCO sites historiques : Dessau-Wörlitz, 2013, pur Or 999/1000, 15,5g, 28mm de diamètre. Préservée dans soSee Sold Price
Sold2021Une monnaie de 100 Euros / One UNESCO Gold 100EurosDescription française Une monnaie de 100 Euros allemand série UNESCO sites historiques : Goslar, 2008, pur Or 999/1000, 15,5g, 28mm de diamètre. Préservée dans son coffret deSee Sold Price